90834 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90834/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 17:23 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:45 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (90834) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 17:23 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 17:29 17:30 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 17:35 17:36 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 17:39 17:40 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 17:45 17:46 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 17:50 17:51 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 17:54 17:55 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 17:58 17:59 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 18:13 18:14 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 18:22 18:23 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 18:28 18:29 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 18:35 18:36 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 18:45 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 11:14 IST
90834 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 17:23 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 18:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...