92027 / Churchgate - Virar (15 car) Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92027/Churchgate - Virar (15 car) Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 13:03 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:23 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar (15 car) Semifast Local (92027) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 13:03 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 13:11 13:12 1m - 4.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 13:18 13:19 1m - 10.5 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 13:24 13:25 1m - 14.7 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 13:33 13:34 1m - 21.9 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 13:47 13:48 1m - 34.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 13:50 13:51 1m - 36.6 1 WR
8. MIRA Mira Road 13:55 13:56 1m - 39.9 1 WR
9. BYR Bhayandar 14:00 14:01 1m - 43.4 1 WR
10. NIG Naigaon 14:06 14:07 1m - 48.0 1 NR
11. BSR Vasai Road 14:11 14:12 1m - 51.8 1 WR
12. NSP Nallasopara 14:16 14:17 1m - 55.9 1 WR
13. VR Virar 14:23 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:24 IST
92027 / Churchgate - Virar (15 car) Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 13:03 hrs and reaches Virar at 14:23 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...