90937 / Churchgate-Virar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90937/Churchgate-Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 18:52 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:18 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Virar Fast Local (90937) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 18:52 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 18:54 18:55 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 18:56 18:57 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 18:59 19:00 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 19:01 19:02 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 19:08 19:09 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 19:14 19:15 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 19:24 19:25 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 19:39 19:40 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 19:43 19:44 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 19:48 19:49 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 19:53 19:54 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 19:59 20:00 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 20:05 20:06 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 20:10 20:11 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 20:18 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 13:28 IST
90937 / Churchgate-Virar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 18:52 hrs and reaches Virar at 20:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...