92023 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार अर्ध तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92023/Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 11:27 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:48 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local (92023) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 11:27 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:36 11:37 1m - 4.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 11:43 11:44 1m - 10.5 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 11:49 11:50 1m - 14.7 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 11:58 11:59 1m - 21.9 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 12:12 12:13 1m - 34.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 12:15 12:16 1m - 36.6 1 WR
8. MIRA Mira Road 12:20 12:21 1m - 39.9 1 WR
9. BYR Bhayandar 12:25 12:26 1m - 43.4 1 WR
10. NIG Naigaon 12:31 12:32 1m - 48.0 1 NR
11. BSR Vasai Road 12:35 12:36 1m - 51.8 1 WR
12. NSP Nallasopara 12:40 12:41 1m - 55.9 1 WR
13. VR Virar 12:48 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:14 IST
92023 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार अर्ध तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 11:27 hrs and reaches Virar at 12:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 21 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...