91015 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91015/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 19:56 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:22 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (91015) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 19:56 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 19:58 19:59 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 20:00 20:01 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 20:03 20:04 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 20:05 20:06 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 20:12 20:13 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 20:18 20:19 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 20:28 20:29 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 20:45 20:46 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 20:48 20:49 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 20:53 20:54 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 20:58 20:59 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 21:04 21:05 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 21:09 21:10 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 21:14 21:15 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 21:22 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 17:30 IST
91015 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 19:56 hrs and reaches Virar at 21:22 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 91018.
Loading...