91080 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91080/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 21:19 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:44 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (91080) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 21:19 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 21:24 21:25 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 21:29 21:30 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 21:35 21:36 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 21:41 21:42 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 21:46 21:47 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 21:50 21:51 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 21:55 21:56 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 22:10 22:11 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 22:19 22:20 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 22:25 22:26 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 22:32 22:33 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 22:34 22:35 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 22:36 22:37 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 22:39 22:40 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 22:44 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 18:16 IST
91080 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 21:19 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 22:44 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...