92014 / Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट (15 कार) फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92014/Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 08:09 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:36 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local (92014) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 08:09 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 08:15 08:16 1m 4 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 08:21 08:22 1m 5 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 08:26 08:27 1m 4 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 08:32 08:33 1m 6 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 08:37 08:38 1m 4 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 08:41 08:42 1m 4 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 08:46 08:47 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 09:02 09:03 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 09:12 09:13 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 09:18 09:19 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 09:25 09:26 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 09:36 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:08 IST
92014 / Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट (15 कार) फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 08:09 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:36 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...