94004 / Virar - Church Gate AC Local
विरार - चर्चगेट वातानुकूलित लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 94004/Virar - Church Gate AC Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 10:20 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:44 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Jan 01, 2018 from Virar

Virar - Church Gate AC Local (94004) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 10:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 10:25 10:26 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 10:30 10:31 1m 5 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 10:35 10:36 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 10:41 10:42 1m 6 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 10:46 10:47 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 10:50 10:51 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 10:54 10:55 1m 7 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 11:08 11:09 1m 7 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 11:17 11:18 1m 5 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 11:23 11:24 1m 4 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:32 11:33 1m 4 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 11:34 11:35 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 11:36 11:37 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 11:39 11:40 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 11:44 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:35 IST
Virar - Church Gate AC Local
94004 / Virar - Church Gate AC Local (विरार - चर्चगेट वातानुकूलित लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 10:20 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 11:44 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 94003.
Loading...