94007 / Church Gate - Virar AC Local
चर्चगेट - विरार वातानुकूलित लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 94007/Church Gate - Virar AC Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 14:55 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:13 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Jan 01, 2018 from Church Gate

Church Gate - Virar AC Local (94007) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 14:55 - 3,4 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 14:57 14:58 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 14:59 15:00 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 15:02 15:03 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:04 15:05 1m 3 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 15:11 15:12 1m 3 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 15:16 15:17 1m 4 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 15:25 15:26 1m 6 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 15:38 15:39 1m 6 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 15:42 15:43 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 15:46 15:47 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 15:51 15:52 1m 3 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 15:57 15:58 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 16:01 16:02 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 16:06 16:07 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 16:13 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 08-Aug-19 11:36 IST
Church Gate - Virar AC Local
94007 / Church Gate - Virar AC Local (चर्चगेट - विरार वातानुकूलित लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 14:55 hrs and reaches Virar at 16:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 18 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 94008.
Loading...