96616 / Titvala - Dadar Slow Local
टिटवाला - दादर स्लो लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 96616/Titvala - Dadar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Titvala
.
Departs @ 08:10 (Titvala)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:37 (Dadar Central)
SMTWTFS

Titvala - Dadar Slow Local (96616) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TLA Titvala 08:10 - 2 0.0 1 CR
2. ABY Ambivli 08:17 08:18 1m - 4.8 1 CR
3. SHAD Shahad 08:20 08:21 1m 2 7.8 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 08:25 08:26 1m 3 10.9 1 CR
5. THK Thakurli 08:31 08:32 1m - 14.5 1 CR
6. DI Dombivli 08:34 08:35 1m 3 16.0 1 CR
7. KOPR Kopar 08:37 08:38 1m - 17.2 1 CR
8. DIVA Diva Junction 08:42 08:43 1m - 21.7 1 CR
9. MBQ Mumbra 08:46 08:47 1m - 24.1 1 CR
10. KLVA Kalva 08:52 08:53 1m - 28.7 1 CR
11. TNA Thane 08:56 08:57 1m - 31.1 1 CR
12. MLND Mulund 09:01 09:02 1m - 33.7 1 CR
13. NHU Nahur 09:04 09:05 1m - 35.9 1 CR
14. BND Bhandup 09:07 09:08 1m - 37.6 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 09:10 09:11 1m - 39.5 1 CR
16. VK Vikhroli 09:13 09:14 1m - 41.2 1 CR
17. GC Ghatkopar 09:18 09:19 1m - 45.0 1 CR
18. VVH Vidyavihar 09:22 09:23 1m - 46.3 1 CR
19. CLA Kurla Junction 09:25 09:26 1m - 48.8 1 CR
20. SIN Sion 09:29 09:30 1m - 51.5 1 CR
21. MTN Matunga 09:32 09:33 1m - 54.0 1 CR
22. DR Dadar Central 09:37 - - 55.4 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 11:56 IST
96616 / Titvala - Dadar Slow Local (टिटवाला - दादर स्लो लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Titvala and Dadar Central. The train leaves from Titvala on at 08:10 hrs and reaches Dadar Central at 09:37 hrs

The train, during its journey from Titvala, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Dadar Central. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 55 kilometers.

The return train is 96615.
Loading...