97063 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97063/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 12:32 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:59 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97063) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12:32 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 12:34 12:35 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 12:36 12:37 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 12:39 12:40 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 12:41 12:42 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 12:43 12:44 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 12:46 12:47 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 12:49 12:50 1m 2 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 12:52 12:53 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 12:55 12:56 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 12:59 13:00 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 13:02 13:03 1m - 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 13:05 13:06 1m 1 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 13:09 13:10 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 13:12 13:13 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 13:15 13:16 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 13:18 13:19 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 13:21 13:22 1m 1 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 13:26 13:27 1m - 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 13:30 13:31 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 13:36 13:37 1m 1 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 13:40 13:41 1m 1 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 13:45 13:46 1m 1 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 13:48 13:49 1m 1 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 13:52 13:53 1m 1 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 13:59 - 1 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:31 IST
97063 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 12:32 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 13:59 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 97062.
Loading...