97107 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 97107/Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 16:48 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:18 (Kalyan Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (97107) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 16:48 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 16:50 16:51 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 16:52 16:53 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. BY Byculla 16:55 16:56 1m - 4.2 1 CR
5. CHG Chinchpokli 16:57 16:58 1m - 5.4 1 CR
6. CRD Currey Road 16:59 17:00 1m - 6.2 1 CR
7. PR Parel 17:02 17:03 1m - 8.0 1 CR
8. DR Dadar Central 17:05 17:06 1m 2 9.0 1 CR
9. MTN Matunga 17:08 17:09 1m - 10.4 1 CR
10. SIN Sion 17:11 17:12 1m - 12.9 1 CR
11. CLA Kurla Junction 17:15 17:16 1m - 15.6 1 CR
12. VVH Vidyavihar 17:18 17:19 1m 1 18.1 1 CR
13. GC Ghatkopar 17:21 17:22 1m - 19.4 1 CR
14. VK Vikhroli 17:25 17:26 1m - 23.1 1 CR
15. KJRD Kanjur Marg 17:28 17:29 1m - 25.0 1 CR
16. BND Bhandup 17:31 17:32 1m - 26.8 1 CR
17. NHU Nahur 17:34 17:35 1m - 28.5 1 CR
18. MLND Mulund 17:37 17:38 1m 1 30.7 1 CR
19. TNA Thane 17:43 17:44 1m - 33.3 1 CR
20. KLVA Kalva 17:48 17:49 1m - 35.7 1 CR
21. MBQ Mumbra 17:54 17:55 1m 1 40.2 1 CR
22. DIVA Diva Junction 17:58 17:59 1m 1 42.7 1 CR
23. KOPR Kopar 18:03 18:04 1m 1 47.2 1 CR
24. DI Dombivli 18:07 18:08 1m 3 48.4 1 CR
25. THK Thakurli 18:11 18:12 1m 1 49.9 1 CR
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 18:18 - 1 53.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 11-Aug-19 17:54 IST
97107 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local (मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - कल्याण धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Kalyan Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 16:48 hrs and reaches Kalyan Junction at 18:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 24 railway station and terminates at Kalyan Junction. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 54 kilometers.

The return train is 97106.
Loading...