91153 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91153/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 21:57 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:22 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (91153) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 21:57 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 21:59 22:00 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 22:01 22:02 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 22:04 22:05 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 22:06 22:07 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 22:13 22:14 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 22:19 22:20 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 22:28 22:29 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 22:44 22:45 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 22:49 22:50 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 22:54 22:55 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 22:59 23:00 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 23:05 23:06 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 23:10 23:11 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 23:15 23:16 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 23:22 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 18-Aug-19 13:55 IST
91153 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 21:57 hrs and reaches Virar at 23:22 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...