Chennai EMU / Local

The Chennai Suburban Railway is a commuter rail system in the city of Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India operated by the Southern Railway, one of the operating railway zones of Indian Railways operation began since 1931

910 Chennai EMU / Local running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
42406 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 10:00 MMCC 12:05 2h 05m 83 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42407 Chennai Central (Moo... SR MMCC 07:30 SPE 09:45 2h 15m 83 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42408 Sullurpetta Chennai ... SR SPE 11:10 MMCC 13:10 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
42409 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 08:35 SPE 11:55 3h 20m 83 km 19 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42411 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 09:55 SPE 12:10 2h 15m 83 km 20 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42412 Sullurpetta Chennai ... SR SPE 13:15 MMCC 15:25 2h 10m 83 km 19 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42413 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 12:40 SPE 14:45 2h 05m 83 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42414 Sullurpetta Chennai ... SR SPE 15:15 MMCC 17:40 2h 25m 83 km 19 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42416 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 18:15 MMCC 20:25 2h 10m 83 km 22 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42417 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 15:35 SPE 17:50 2h 15m 83 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42419 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 18:00 SPE 20:15 2h 15m 83 km 19 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42420 Sullurpetta - Chenna... SR SPE 20:25 MMCC 22:25 2h 00m 83 km 22 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
42421 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 18:55 SPE 21:05 2h 10m 83 km 19 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42422 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 21:40 MMCC 23:45 2h 05m 83 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42423 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 20:35 SPE 22:45 2h 10m 83 km 19 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42451 Gummidipundi - Sullu... SR GPD 04:40 SPE 05:30 0h 50m 35 km 3 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
42452 Sullurupeta - Gummid... SR SPE 23:00 GPD 23:45 0h 45m 35 km 3 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42601 Chennai Beach - Gumm... SR MSB 09:40 GPD 11:15 1h 35m 48 km 15 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42602 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 08:55 MSB 10:20 1h 25m 48 km 15 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42603 Chennai Beach - Gumm... SR MSB 15:45 GPD 17:20 1h 35m 48 km 15 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42604 Gummidipundi-Chennai... SR GPD 16:30 MSB 18:00 1h 30m 48 km 15 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42605 Chennai Beach - Gumm... SR MSB 18:35 GPD 20:10 1h 35m 48 km 15 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42606 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 20:20 MSB 21:45 1h 25m 48 km 15 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42651 Velachery - Gummudip... SR VLCY 08:50 GPD 11:15 2h 25m 67 km 13 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42652 Gummidipundi - Velac... SR GPD 08:55 VLCY 11:15 2h 20m 67 km 13 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42653 Velachery - Gummudip... SR VLCY 14:55 GPD 17:20 2h 25m 67 km 13 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42655 Velachery - Gummidip... SR VLCY 17:45 GPD 20:10 2h 25m 67 km 13 27.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42701 Chennai Beach - Ponn... SR MSB 05:35 PON 07:00 1h 25m 35 km 9 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
42702 Ponneri - Chennai Be... SR PON 07:00 MSB 08:05 1h 05m 35 km 13 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42750 Ponneri - Velachery ... SR PON 07:10 VLCY 08:55 1h 45m 54 km 1 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42751 Velachery - Ponneri ... SR VLCY 04:50 PON 06:45 1h 55m 54 km 11 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
42801 Chennai Beach - Sull... SR MSB 14:40 SPE 16:59 2h 19m 83 km 20 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42802 Sullurpeta-Chennai B... SR SPE 07:25 MSB 09:45 2h 20m 83 km 20 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
42850 Sullurupeta - Velach... SR SPE 07:25 VLCY 10:35 3h 10m 102 km 38 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
42901 Chennai Central - En... SR MMCC 05:40 ENR 06:25 0h 45m 16 km 6 21.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
43001 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 00:15 AVD 01:00 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43002 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 04:00 MMCC 04:40 0h 40m 21 km 9 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43003 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 07:50 AVD 08:35 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43005 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 08:55 AVD 09:35 0h 40m 21 km 9 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43006 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 05:10 MMCC 05:55 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43007 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 09:00 AVD 09:45 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43008 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 05:25 MMCC 06:10 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43011 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 10:05 AVD 10:45 0h 40m 21 km 9 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43013 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 10:15 AVD 10:55 0h 40m 21 km 9 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43014 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 09:10 MMCC 09:55 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43015 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 10:45 AVD 11:25 0h 40m 21 km 10 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43016 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 09:55 MMCC 10:40 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43017 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 12:35 AVD 13:20 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43018 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 11:05 MMCC 11:50 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43019 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 12:35 AVD 13:20 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43020 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 13:25 MMCC 14:10 0h 45m 21 km 11 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43021 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 16:00 AVD 16:40 0h 40m 21 km 9 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43022 Avadi - Chennai Cent... SR AVD 17:10 MMCC 17:55 0h 45m 21 km 9 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43029 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 22:00 AVD 22:45 0h 45m 21 km 0 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43031 Chennai Central - Av... SR MMCC 23:25 AVD 00:10 0h 45m 21 km 5 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
43101 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 04:15 PTMS 05:20 1h 05m 31 km 12 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43102 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 03:30 MMCC 04:35 1h 05m 31 km 12 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43103 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 05:25 PTMS 06:35 1h 10m 31 km 12 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43104 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PRES 05:30 MMCC 06:35 1h 05m 31 km 12 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43105 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 06:30 PTMS 07:35 1h 05m 31 km 12 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43106 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 06:55 MMCC 07:45 0h 50m 31 km 12 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43107 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 07:25 PTMS 08:35 1h 10m 31 km 14 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43108 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 08:00 MMCC 08:55 0h 55m 31 km 12 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43109 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 11:15 PTMS 12:25 1h 10m 31 km 12 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43110 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 10:40 MMCC 11:35 0h 55m 31 km 12 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43111 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 12:25 PRES 13:25 1h 00m 31 km 12 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
43112 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PRES 11:25 MMCC 12:30 1h 05m 31 km 14 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43113 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 13:05 PRES 14:05 1h 00m 31 km 14 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
43114 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PRES 12:50 MMCC 14:05 1h 15m 31 km 12 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43115 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 15:15 PTMS 16:15 1h 00m 31 km 12 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
43116 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 13:44 MMCC 14:40 0h 56m 31 km 12 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43117 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 16:10 PTMS 17:10 1h 00m 31 km 14 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
43118 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 14:25 MMCC 15:20 0h 55m 31 km 12 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43119 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 18:15 PTMS 19:25 1h 10m 31 km 12 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43120 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 15:16 MMCC 16:20 1h 04m 31 km 12 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
43121 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 19:15 PTMS 20:25 1h 10m 31 km 12 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43122 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 16:30 MMCC 17:30 1h 00m 31 km 12 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
43123 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 20:30 PTMS 21:35 1h 05m 31 km 7 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43124 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 17:28 MMCC 18:30 1h 02m 31 km 12 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
43125 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 21:30 PTMS 22:35 1h 05m 27 km 6 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
43126 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 18:49 MMCC 19:50 1h 01m 31 km 12 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43127 Chennai Central-Patt... SR MMCC 22:30 PRES 23:40 1h 10m 31 km 14 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43128 Pattabiram Military ... SR PTMS 19:45 MMCC 20:35 0h 50m 31 km 14 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43130 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 21:52 MMCC 22:50 0h 58m 31 km 12 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
43132 Pattabiram E Depot-C... SR PTMS 22:50 MMCC 23:45 0h 55m 31 km 12 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43201 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 03:40 TRL 04:55 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43202 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 03:50 MMCC 05:05 1h 15m 49 km 19 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43203 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 05:15 TRL 06:30 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43204 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 05:30 MMCC 06:45 1h 15m 49 km 19 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43205 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 05:55 TRL 07:10 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43206 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 05:55 MMCC 07:10 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43207 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 06:55 TRL 08:10 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43208 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 06:45 MMCC 08:00 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43209 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 07:40 TRL 09:00 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43210 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 07:15 MMCC 08:30 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43211 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 08:05 TRL 09:15 1h 10m 49 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43212 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 07:50 MMCC 09:05 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43213 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 08:40 TRL 09:55 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43214 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 08:10 MMCC 09:30 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43215 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 09:15 TRL 10:30 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43216 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 08:15 MMCC 09:20 1h 05m 42 km 4 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43217 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 09:35 TRL 10:55 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43218 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 08:30 MMCC 09:45 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43219 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 09:45 TRL 11:05 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43220 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 09:10 MMCC 10:20 1h 10m 49 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43221 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 11:30 TRL 12:45 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43222 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 09:30 MMCC 10:20 0h 50m 42 km 5 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43223 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 12:15 TRL 13:30 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43224 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 10:05 MMCC 11:20 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43225 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 13:20 TRL 14:35 1h 15m 49 km 19 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43226 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 10:55 MMCC 12:15 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43227 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 14:00 TRL 15:15 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43228 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 11:25 MMCC 12:40 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43229 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 14:40 TRL 15:55 1h 15m 49 km 19 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43230 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 12:00 MMCC 13:10 1h 10m 49 km 19 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43231 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 15:00 TRL 16:15 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43232 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 13:05 MMCC 14:25 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43233 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 15:45 TRL 17:05 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43234 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 14:45 MMCC 16:00 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43235 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 16:30 TRL 17:50 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43236 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 15:10 MMCC 16:30 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43237 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 17:00 TRL 18:15 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43238 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 15:40 MMCC 17:00 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43239 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 17:25 TRL 18:45 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43240 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 16:05 MMCC 17:20 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43241 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 17:55 TRL 19:10 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43242 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 16:45 MMCC 18:00 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43243 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 18:25 TRL 19:40 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43244 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 17:00 MMCC 18:20 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43245 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 18:50 TRL 20:00 1h 10m 49 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43246 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 17:20 MMCC 18:35 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43247 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 20:10 TRL 21:20 1h 10m 49 km 8 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43248 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 18:10 MMCC 19:25 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43249 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 20:55 TRL 22:10 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43250 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 18:55 MMCC 20:15 1h 20m 49 km 17 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43251 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 21:40 TRL 22:55 1h 15m 49 km 8 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43252 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 19:35 MMCC 20:45 1h 10m 49 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43253 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 23:10 TRL 00:25 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43254 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 20:00 MMCC 21:15 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43255 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 23:45 TRL 01:00 1h 15m 42 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43256 Tiruvallur - Chennai... SR TRL 20:40 MMCC 21:50 1h 10m 49 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43257 Chennai Central - Ti... SR MMCC 23:45 TRL 00:55 1h 10m 42 km 19 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
43260 Tiruvallur - Moore M... SR TRL 21:55 MMCC 23:10 1h 15m 49 km 17 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43401 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 05:30 AJJ 07:00 1h 30m 69 km 7 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
43402 Arakkonam Chennai EM... SR AJJ 03:45 MMCC 05:40 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43403 Chennai -Arakkonam E... SR MMCC 06:05 AJJ 07:55 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43404 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 04:40 MMCC 06:25 1h 45m 76 km 25 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43405 Chennai - Arakonnam ... SR MMCC 06:45 AJJ 08:45 2h 00m 69 km 26 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43406 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 05:25 MMCC 07:15 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43407 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 08:25 AJJ 10:15 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43408 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 06:40 MMCC 08:15 1h 35m 69 km 5 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43409 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 09:10 AJJ 11:00 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43410 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 07:15 MMCC 09:00 1h 45m 69 km 16 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43411 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 11:05 AJJ 13:05 2h 00m 69 km 27 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43412 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 08:10 MMCC 10:05 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43413 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 12:50 AJJ 14:45 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43414 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 08:55 MMCC 10:50 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43415 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 13:45 AJJ 15:50 2h 05m 76 km 25 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43418 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 12:00 MMCC 13:50 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43419 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 16:45 AJJ 18:45 2h 00m 76 km 25 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
43420 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 13:50 MMCC 15:45 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43421 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 17:15 AJJ 19:15 2h 00m 76 km 25 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
43422 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 15:40 MMCC 17:35 1h 55m 76 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
43424 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 17:00 MMCC 18:50 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43425 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 18:05 AJJ 20:00 1h 55m 69 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
43426 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 18:05 MMCC 20:00 1h 55m 69 km 23 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
43427 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 18:40 AJJ 20:40 2h 00m 76 km 25 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
43428 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 18:55 MMCC 20:40 1h 45m 76 km 25 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43429 Chennai - Arakkonam ... SR MMCC 19:30 AJJ 21:10 1h 40m 69 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43430 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 19:30 MMCC 21:20 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43431 Chennai Central - Ar... SR MMCC 19:45 AJJ 21:50 2h 05m 69 km 10 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
43433 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 20:00 AJJ 21:30 1h 30m 69 km 8 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
43434 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 20:20 MMCC 22:25 2h 05m 69 km 24 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
43435 Chennai Arakkonam EM... SR MMCC 20:00 AJJ 21:15 1h 15m 69 km 8 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43436 Arakkonam - Chennai ... SR AJJ 21:25 MMCC 23:15 1h 50m 76 km 25 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43438 Arakkonam Chennai Ce... SR AJJ 21:45 MMCC 23:30 1h 45m 76 km 25 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
43501 Chennai - Tiruttani ... SR MMCC 04:00 TRT 06:15 2h 15m 83 km 28 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
43502 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 05:40 MMCC 08:00 2h 20m 90 km 27 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43503 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 07:05 TRT 09:20 2h 15m 90 km 27 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
43504 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 06:25 MMCC 08:50 2h 25m 90 km 27 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43505 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 10:00 TRT 12:20 2h 20m 90 km 26 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43506 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 09:40 MMCC 12:00 2h 20m 90 km 26 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43507 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 11:45 TRT 14:05 2h 20m 90 km 26 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43508 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 13:10 MMCC 15:35 2h 25m 90 km 26 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
43509 Chennai - Tiruttani ... SR MMCC 14:25 TRT 16:35 2h 10m 90 km 27 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43510 Tiruttani Chennai Ce... SR TRT 14:30 MMCC 16:45 2h 15m 90 km 26 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
43511 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 15:30 TRT 17:55 2h 25m 83 km 27 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
43512 Tiruttani Chennai Ce... SR TRT 15:35 MMCC 17:45 2h 10m 90 km 26 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
43513 Chennai - Tiruttani ... SR MMCC 17:40 TRT 20:10 2h 30m 90 km 26 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
43514 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 16:55 MMCC 19:10 2h 15m 90 km 26 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
43515 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 19:00 TRT 21:30 2h 30m 90 km 27 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
43516 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 18:05 MMCC 20:25 2h 20m 90 km 26 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
43517 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 20:15 TRT 22:40 2h 25m 83 km 12 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
43518 Tiruttani Chennai Ce... SR TRT 20:20 MMCC 22:35 2h 15m 83 km 2 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
43520 Tiruttani - Chennai ... SR TRT 21:50 MMCC 23:55 2h 05m 83 km 28 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
43551 Arakkonam - Tiruttan... SR AJJ 04:20 TRT 04:40 0h 20m 14 km 1 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43552 Tiruttani - Arakkona... SR TRT 04:55 AJJ 05:15 0h 20m 14 km 1 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43553 Arakkonam - Tiruttan... SR AJJ 05:10 TRT 05:30 0h 20m 14 km 1 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43554 Tiruttani - Arakkona... SR TRT 21:00 AJJ 21:20 0h 20m 14 km 0 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
43556 Tiruttani - Arakkona... SR TRT 23:00 AJJ 23:20 0h 20m 14 km 0 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...