Chennai EMU / Local

The Chennai Suburban Railway is a commuter rail system in the city of Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India operated by the Southern Railway, one of the operating railway zones of Indian Railways operation began since 1931

912 Chennai EMU / Local running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
40649 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 18:00 CGL 20:00 2h 00m 60 km 26 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
40650 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 18:10 MSB 19:55 1h 45m 60 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40651 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 18:30 CGL 20:15 1h 45m 60 km 26 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40652 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 18:40 MSB 20:25 1h 45m 60 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40653 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 18:50 CGL 20:30 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40654 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 19:25 MSB 21:05 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40655 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 19:40 CGL 21:20 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40657 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 20:10 CGL 21:50 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40659 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 20:52 CGL 22:40 1h 48m 60 km 0 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40660 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 20:45 MSB 22:25 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40661 Chennai Beach - Chen... SR MSB 21:30 CGL 23:15 1h 45m 60 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40662 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 21:10 MSB 23:00 1h 50m 60 km 0 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
40663 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR MSB 21:45 CGL 23:25 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40664 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 22:15 MSB 23:55 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40665 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR MSB 22:50 CGL 00:35 1h 45m 60 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40666 Chengalpattu - Chenn... SR CGL 23:10 MSB 00:50 1h 40m 60 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40701 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 07:05 TMLP 10:05 3h 00m 108 km 35 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40702 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 05:15 MSB 08:14 2h 59m 108 km 2 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
40704 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 07:05 MSB 09:30 2h 25m 108 km 2 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
40705 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 10:50 TMLP 13:45 2h 55m 108 km 35 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
40706 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 07:55 MSB 10:28 2h 33m 108 km 2 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
40707 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 18:13 TMLP 20:40 2h 27m 108 km 11 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
40708 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 10:25 MSB 13:12 2h 47m 108 km 2 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
40709 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 19:09 TMLP 22:15 3h 06m 108 km 3 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
40711 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 20:20 TMLP 23:05 2h 45m 108 km 3 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
40712 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 17:10 MSB 20:12 3h 02m 108 km 35 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
40751 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 07:05 TMLP 10:05 3h 00m 108 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
40752 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 05:15 MSB 08:10 2h 55m 85 km 0 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
40755 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 10:50 TMLP 13:45 2h 55m 108 km 13 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
40756 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 07:55 MSB 10:35 2h 40m 108 km 2 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
40757 Chennai Beach - Tiru... SR MSB 18:10 TMLP 20:40 2h 30m 108 km 11 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
40762 Tirumalpur - Chennai... SR TMLP 17:10 MSB 20:02 2h 52m 108 km 2 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
40801 Chennai Beach - Kanc... SR MSB 05:40 CJ 08:15 2h 35m 96 km 30 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
40802 Kanchipuram - Chenna... SR CJ 09:10 MSB 12:05 2h 55m 96 km 29 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
40803 Chennai Beach - Kanc... SR MSB 15:25 CJ 18:00 2h 35m 96 km 2 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
40804 Kancheepuram - Chenn... SR CJ 19:10 MSB 22:05 2h 55m 96 km 4 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
41001 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 04:10 VLCY 04:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41003 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 04:40 VLCY 05:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41006 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 05:45 MSB 06:30 0h 45m 19 km 16 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41008 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 06:05 MSB 06:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41009 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 05:50 VLCY 06:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41011 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:05 VLCY 06:50 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41012 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 06:40 MSB 07:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41013 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:20 VLCY 07:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41014 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 06:55 MSB 07:40 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41015 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:40 VLCY 07:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41016 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 07:10 MSB 07:55 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41017 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 07:00 VLCY 07:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41020 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 07:40 MSB 08:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41021 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 07:30 VLCY 08:15 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41022 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 07:55 MSB 08:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41023 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 07:45 VLCY 08:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41024 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 08:10 MSB 08:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41028 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 08:35 MSB 09:20 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41029 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 08:25 VLCY 09:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41033 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 08:45 VLCY 09:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41035 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 08:55 VLCY 09:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41036 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 09:25 MSB 10:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41038 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 09:35 MSB 10:20 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41040 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 09:50 MSB 10:35 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41042 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 10:05 MSB 10:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41043 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 09:35 VLCY 10:20 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41046 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 10:30 MSB 11:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41048 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 10:45 MSB 11:30 0h 45m 19 km 16 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41051 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 10:15 VLCY 11:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41054 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 11:35 MSB 12:20 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41055 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 10:45 VLCY 11:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41056 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 11:55 MSB 12:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41057 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 11:00 VLCY 11:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41060 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 12:35 MSB 13:20 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41061 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 11:30 VLCY 12:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41062 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 12:55 MSB 13:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41063 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 11:45 VLCY 12:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41064 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 13:15 MSB 14:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41065 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 12:05 VLCY 12:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41066 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 13:35 MSB 14:20 0h 45m 19 km 0 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41068 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 13:55 MSB 14:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41069 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 12:45 VLCY 13:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41070 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 14:15 MSB 15:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41073 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 13:25 VLCY 14:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41076 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 15:05 MSB 15:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41077 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 14:05 VLCY 14:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41078 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 15:25 MSB 16:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41079 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 14:25 VLCY 15:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41080 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 15:45 MSB 16:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41081 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 14:45 VLCY 15:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41082 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 16:00 MSB 16:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41083 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 15:05 VLCY 15:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41084 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 16:10 MSB 16:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41085 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 15:25 VLCY 16:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41086 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 16:25 MSB 17:10 0h 45m 19 km 0 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41087 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 15:45 VLCY 16:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41088 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 16:40 MSB 17:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41089 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 16:00 VLCY 16:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41091 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 16:15 VLCY 17:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41092 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 17:05 MSB 17:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41093 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 16:30 VLCY 17:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41095 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 16:45 VLCY 17:30 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41096 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 17:25 MSB 18:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41097 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 17:00 VLCY 17:45 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41099 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 17:15 VLCY 18:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41101 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 17:30 VLCY 18:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41102 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 17:55 MSB 18:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41103 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 17:40 VLCY 18:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41104 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 18:05 MSB 18:50 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41105 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 17:50 VLCY 18:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41106 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 18:20 MSB 19:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41107 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:00 VLCY 18:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41108 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 18:30 MSB 19:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41109 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:15 VLCY 19:00 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41110 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 18:45 MSB 19:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41111 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:25 VLCY 19:10 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41112 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 19:00 MSB 19:45 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41113 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:35 VLCY 19:20 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41114 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 19:10 MSB 19:50 0h 40m 19 km 15 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
41115 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:45 VLCY 19:30 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41117 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:55 VLCY 19:40 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41119 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 19:10 VLCY 19:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41120 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 19:50 MSB 20:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41121 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 19:25 VLCY 20:10 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41122 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 20:10 MSB 20:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41123 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 19:40 VLCY 20:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41124 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 20:30 MSB 21:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41125 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 20:00 VLCY 20:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41127 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 20:20 VLCY 21:05 0h 45m 19 km 15 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41128 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 21:10 MSB 21:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41129 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 20:40 VLCY 21:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41130 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 21:30 MSB 22:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41131 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 21:00 VLCY 21:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41132 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 21:50 MSB 22:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41133 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 21:20 VLCY 22:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41134 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 22:10 MSB 22:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41135 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 21:40 VLCY 22:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41136 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 22:30 MSB 23:15 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41137 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 22:00 VLCY 22:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41138 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 22:50 MSB 23:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41139 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 22:20 VLCY 23:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41140 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 23:10 MSB 23:55 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41501 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:00 VLCY 06:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41503 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:20 VLCY 07:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41505 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 06:40 VLCY 07:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41507 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 07:00 VLCY 07:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41553 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 14:20 VLCY 15:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41579 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 18:40 VLCY 19:25 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41581 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 19:00 VLCY 19:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41583 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 19:20 VLCY 20:05 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41599 Chennai Beach - Vela... SR MSB 22:00 VLCY 22:45 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
41600 Velachery - Chennai ... SR VLCY 22:50 MSB 23:35 0h 45m 19 km 1 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42001 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 00:15 GPD 01:35 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42002 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 02:45 MMCC 04:10 1h 25m 48 km 13 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42003 Chennai Moore Market... SR MMCC 06:15 GPD 07:50 1h 35m 48 km 14 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42004 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 04:00 MMCC 05:20 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42005 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 06:40 GPD 08:10 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42006 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 04:55 MMCC 06:25 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42007 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 07:20 GPD 08:45 1h 25m 48 km 10 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42008 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 05:20 MMCC 06:50 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42009 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 08:10 GPD 09:30 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42010 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 05:50 MMCC 07:17 1h 27m 48 km 14 33.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
42011 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 08:50 GPD 10:25 1h 35m 48 km 13 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42012 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 07:05 MMCC 08:25 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42013 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 09:32 GPD 11:05 1h 33m 48 km 14 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
42014 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 07:55 MMCC 09:25 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42015 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 10:25 GPD 11:50 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42016 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 08:25 MMCC 09:50 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42017 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 11:35 GPD 13:05 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42018 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 09:50 MMCC 11:15 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42019 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 12:10 GPD 13:35 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42020 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 10:50 MMCC 12:20 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42021 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 13:15 GPD 14:45 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42022 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 11:20 MMCC 12:45 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42023 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 14:35 GPD 15:55 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42024 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 13:00 MMCC 14:25 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42025 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 15:10 GPD 16:45 1h 35m 48 km 14 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42026 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 13:35 MMCC 14:50 1h 15m 48 km 14 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
42027 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 16:35 GPD 18:00 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42028 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 14:45 MMCC 16:10 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42029 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 17:05 GPD 18:30 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42030 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 15:15 MMCC 16:40 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42031 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 17:35 GPD 19:15 1h 40m 48 km 14 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42032 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 15:40 MMCC 17:10 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42033 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 18:30 GPD 19:50 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42034 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 17:00 MMCC 18:25 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42035 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 19:40 GPD 21:15 1h 35m 48 km 14 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42036 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 17:30 MMCC 18:45 1h 15m 48 km 14 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
42037 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 20:10 GPD 21:40 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42038 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 18:20 MMCC 19:35 1h 15m 48 km 14 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
42039 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 21:15 GPD 22:40 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42040 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 18:40 MMCC 20:00 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42041 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 21:45 GPD 23:15 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42042 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 19:30 MMCC 20:55 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42043 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 22:35 GPD 00:05 1h 30m 48 km 14 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
42044 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 20:10 MMCC 21:35 1h 25m 48 km 14 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
42045 Chennai Central - Gu... SR MMCC 23:20 GPD 00:55 1h 35m 48 km 14 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42046 Gummidipundi - Chenn... SR GPD 21:45 MMCC 23:05 1h 20m 48 km 14 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
42301 Chennai Central - Po... SR MMCC 14:15 PON 15:25 1h 10m 35 km 12 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
42302 Ponneri-Chennai Cent... SR PON 08:00 MMCC 09:15 1h 15m 35 km 12 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
42401 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 04:25 SPE 06:30 2h 05m 83 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
42402 Sullurpeta - Chennai... SR SPE 05:45 MMCC 07:45 2h 00m 83 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
42403 Chennai Central - Su... SR MMCC 05:00 SPE 07:10 2h 10m 83 km 19 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
42404 Sullurupeta - Chenna... SR SPE 06:40 MMCC 08:45 2h 05m 83 km 19 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...