Train from Udhampur to Anand Vihar Terminal


List of all the trains running between Udhampur (UHP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Udhampur - Anand Vihar Terminal route.

Total 17 train(s) between UHP / Udhampur and ANVT / Anand Vihar Terminal railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR UHP 1,2 09:13 NDLS 5 20:15 630 km
SMTWTFS
2 12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa Sarvodaya Express SF NR UHP 2 10:21 NDLS 8 21:25 630 km
SMTWTFS
3 12472 Swaraj Express SF NR UHP 2 10:21 NDLS 8 21:25 630 km
SMTWTFS
4 12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR UHP 2 10:21 NDLS 8 21:25 630 km
SMTWTFS
5 12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) Express SF NR UHP 2 10:21 NDLS 8 21:25 630 km
SMTWTFS
6 22942 Udhampur- Indore Weekly SF Express SF WR UHP - 11:20 DSJ 1 22:38 652 km
SMTWTFS
7 14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR UHP 2 15:56 ANDI 1 03:31 620 km
SMTWTFS
8 22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC SF Express ACSF NR UHP 2 18:00 DEE - 03:55 629 km
SMTWTFS
9 20986 Udhampur - Kota Weekly SF Express SF WCR UHP 1 18:40 NDLS 9 05:55 646 km
SMTWTFS
10 12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR UHP 1 19:18 NDLS 14 06:40 630 km
SMTWTFS
11 11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Durgavati Express Exp WCR UHP 2 22:56 DKZ 2 12:50 642 km
SMTWTFS
12 16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Tirunelveli Navyug Express Exp SR UHP 1 22:56 NDLS 6 13:35 646 km
SMTWTFS
13 16032 Andaman Express Exp SR UHP 1 22:56 NDLS 6,7 13:35 646 km
SMTWTFS
14 19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Weekly Express Exp WCR UHP 2 22:56 NDLS 7 13:35 646 km
SMTWTFS
15 16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR UHP 2 22:56 NDLS 6,7 13:35 646 km
SMTWTFS
16 22462 Shri Shakti AC Express ACSF NR UHP 1 23:26 NDLS 4 09:45 630 km
SMTWTFS
17 20848 Udhampur - Durg SF Express SF SECR UHP - 23:55 NDLS 3 10:50 630 km
SMTWTFS