DDU / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जंक्शन

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction, station code DDU, is a railway station in Chandauli district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mughalsarai Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 00:05 00:15 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 00:17 00:27 10m 4
SMTWTFS
07092 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Exp SCR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 00:27 00:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 00:34 00:44 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 00:34 00:44 10m -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 00:37 00:47 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 00:42 00:52 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 00:47 00:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 00:47 01:07 20m 2
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 00:47 01:07 20m -
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh Town - New Delh... Raj NR 00:54 01:04 10m -
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 01:02 01:12 10m -
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 01:03 01:13 10m -
SMTWTFS
20840 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj SER 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR 01:15 01:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 01:17 01:27 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 01:17 01:27 10m -
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 01:17 01:27 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Tow... Raj NR 01:23 01:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 01:25 01:45 20m 8
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 01:39 01:49 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 01:39 01:49 10m -
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 01:43 01:53 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 01:43 01:58 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 01:43 01:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
15601 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 01:43 01:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
14019 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 01:43 01:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolka... Raj ER 01:44 01:54 10m -
SMTWTFS
20839 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj SER 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 01:47 02:02 15m -
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare... Exp WCR 01:48 01:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Raj... Raj ECoR 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 01:55 02:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 02:03 02:13 10m -
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 02:10 02:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12249 Howrah - Anand Vihar Yuva... ACSF ER 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12570 Anand Vihar - Jaynagar Ga... GR ECR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur G... GR NR 02:20 02:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Du... Drnt ER 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
20501 Agartala - Anand Vihar Te... Raj NFR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 02:22 02:37 15m 3,6
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 02:23 02:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 02:23 02:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 02:35 03:00 25m 2
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 02:39 02:49 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 02:43 02:53 10m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar T. - Santraga... SF SER 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 02:54 03:04 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 02:54 03:04 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 02:57 03:07 10m -
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 02:58 03:18 20m -
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 03:03 03:23 20m -
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:04 03:19 15m -
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02054 Patna - Mumbai CSMT SF Ho... SF CR 03:09 03:19 10m -
SMTWTFS
01429 Pune - Darbhanga Holi Far... Exp CR 03:17 03:32 15m -
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 03:28 03:38 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 03:33 03:43 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 03:40 03:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR 03:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar - Danapur Jan... Exp ECR 03:52 04:02 10m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendra Nag... Exp ECR 03:53 04:08 15m -
SMTWTFS
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upadhyaya... EMU ECR - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Mu... Exp ECR 04:09 04:19 10m -
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 04:10 04:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 04:18 04:28 10m -
SMTWTFS
12250 Anand Vihar - Howrah Yuva... ACSF ER 04:28 04:38 10m -
SMTWTFS
12260 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Du... Drnt ER 04:33 04:43 10m -
SMTWTFS
20502 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ag... Raj NFR 04:33 04:43 10m -
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU NCR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 04:50 05:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 04:55 05:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 05:05 05:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 05:08 05:18 10m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 05:09 05:29 20m -
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF E... SF ER 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 05:14 05:29 15m -
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 05:19 05:29 10m -
SMTWTFS
63554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU... EMU ER 05:20 05:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 05:32 05:42 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 05:38 05:48 10m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 05:40 05:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07091 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Exp SCR 05:40 05:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 06:08 06:18 10m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 06:08 06:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 06:15 06:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 06:17 06:37 20m -
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 06:30 06:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 06:30 06:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 06:30 06:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 06:30 06:50 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
53642 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass ECR - 06:35 - -
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Mail NR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 06:45 06:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 06:45 07:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
63235 Buxar - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14262 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 06:55 07:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 06:58 07:13 15m -
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 06:58 07:13 15m -
SMTWTFS
04206 Lucknow - Kolkata Holi Sp... Exp NR 06:58 07:13 15m -
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 07:02 07:17 15m 4
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 07:19 07:34 15m -
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 07:20 07:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 07:33 07:43 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 07:38 07:53 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
53526 Varanasi - Barka Kana Pas... Pass ECR 07:50 08:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18311 Sambalpur - Varanasi Expr... Exp ECoR 07:55 08:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18611 Ranchi-Varanasi Express... Exp SER 07:55 08:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 07:55 08:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 08:04 08:24 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 08:08 08:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 08:08 08:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 08:08 08:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 08:10 08:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare... Exp WCR 08:13 08:23 10m -
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 08:15 08:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 08:19 08:39 20m 4
SMTWTFS
54268 Varanasi - Pt. Deen Dayal... Pass NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
03602 Pt. DD Upadhyay - Buxar ... Pass ECR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 08:40 08:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 08:45 09:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 08:45 09:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 08:45 09:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ECR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 08:53 09:08 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 08:53 09:08 15m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 08:53 09:08 15m -
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 08:53 09:08 15m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 08:59 09:19 20m 3
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 08:59 09:19 20m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 09:00 09:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 09:00 09:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 09:00 09:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 09:02 09:17 15m -
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 09:04 09:19 15m -
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 09:10 09:30 20m 6
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 09:12 09:22 10m -
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 09:13 09:28 15m -
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 09:14 09:29 15m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22487 Radhikapur - Anand Vihar ... SF NR 09:14 09:29 15m -
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 09:28 09:43 15m -
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 09:30 09:45 15m 7,8
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 09:33 09:48 15m -
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 09:33 09:48 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 09:45 10:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 09:45 10:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 09:58 10:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 10:02 10:17 15m -
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 10:02 10:17 15m -
SMTWTFS
15021 Shalimar - Gorakhpur Week... Exp NER 10:15 10:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 10:20 10:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 10:24 10:44 20m -
SMTWTFS
54110 Faizabad - Pt. Deen Dayal... Pass NCR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 10:58 11:08 10m -
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 11:15 11:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
14056 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 11:28 11:48 20m 1
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar - Malda Town ... Exp ER 11:30 11:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER 11:43 11:58 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 11:43 11:58 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15602 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 11:43 11:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
14020 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 11:43 11:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ECR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04022 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... ACExp NR 12:05 12:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 12:13 12:23 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 12:13 12:28 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 12:13 12:33 20m 1
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 12:28 12:38 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 12:28 12:38 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63293 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen ... EMU ECR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
64596 Allahabad - Pt. Deen Daya... EMU NCR 12:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 13:37 13:47 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 13:44 13:59 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 13:47 14:02 15m -
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 14:08 14:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 14:08 14:23 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 14:14 14:24 10m 3
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... EMU ECR 14:27 14:37 10m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 14:32 14:47 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
04205 Kolkata - Lucknow Holi Sp... Exp NR 14:45 14:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02053 Mumbai CSMT - Patna SF Ho... SF CR 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
19314 Indore - Rajendra Nagar T... Exp WR 14:59 15:09 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp WR 14:59 15:09 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
09422 Patna- Ahmedabad Holi Spe... Exp WR 14:59 15:09 10m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 15:13 15:23 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 15:32 15:42 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 15:32 15:42 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 15:38 15:48 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 15:47 16:02 15m 4,6
SMTWTFS
63294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR - 16:00 - 5,7
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU NCR - 16:00 - 5,7
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 16:02 16:12 10m -
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 16:08 16:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 16:08 16:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
03484 Delhi - Malda Town Holi F... Exp ER 16:08 16:23 15m -
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR 16:15 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
54109 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NCR - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
18312 Varanasi - Sambalpur Expr... Exp ECoR 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18612 Varanasi-Ranchi Express... Exp SER 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
53525 Barkakana - Varanasi Pass... Pass ECR 16:30 16:40 10m 8
SMTWTFS
53361 BarkaKana - Varanasi Pass... Pass ECR 16:30 16:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NR 16:34 16:54 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR - 16:35 - 5,7
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 16:50 17:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 16:50 17:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 16:54 17:04 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 16:56 17:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 16:56 17:06 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 17:05 17:20 15m 7,8
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 17:10 17:30 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 17:30 17:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 17:30 17:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 17:37 17:52 15m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 17:37 17:52 15m -
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 17:37 17:52 15m -
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 17:37 17:52 15m -
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 17:43 17:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 17:49 18:04 15m -
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 17:50 18:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 17:50 18:10 20m 5
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 17:53 18:13 20m 3,2
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 17:54 18:14 20m 4
SMTWTFS
07152 Barauni - Secunderabad Ho... Exp SCR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 18:00 18:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 18:08 18:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03601 Buxar - Pt. DD Upadhyay J... Pass ECR 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 18:35 18:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 18:38 18:48 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 18:48 19:08 20m -
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Jan... Exp ECR 18:57 19:07 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 19:00 19:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 19:00 19:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
54271 Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upad... Pass ECR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
63230 Varanasi - Buxar MEMU... EMU ECR 19:12 19:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
54272 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass ECR - 19:22 - -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 19:23 19:38 15m -
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF E... SF ER 19:25 19:40 15m 2
SMTWTFS
15022 Gorakhpur - Shalimar Week... Exp NER 19:25 19:45 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 19:29 19:44 15m -
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 19:29 19:44 15m -
SMTWTFS
54261 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 19:34 19:44 10m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 19:38 19:48 10m -
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 19:43 19:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
12488-Slip Anand Vihar - Radhikapur ... SF NR 19:43 19:58 15m -
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... EMU ECR 19:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 19:55 20:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:59 20:09 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 19:59 20:09 10m -
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 20:00 20:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 20:00 20:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 20:00 20:15 15m 3,1
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 20:10 20:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 20:13 20:23 10m 6
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 20:18 20:33 15m 2
SMTWTFS
63240 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... EMU ECR - 20:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 20:23 20:43 20m 4
SMTWTFS
63553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU... EMU ER 20:25 20:35 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 20:37 20:47 10m -
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 20:38 20:48 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 20:40 20:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 20:47 20:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 20:55 21:05 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 20:58 21:13 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 21:00 21:20 20m 1,3
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 21:00 21:20 20m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 21:20 21:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Da... Pass ECR 21:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 21:45 22:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 22:03 22:13 10m -
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 22:04 22:14 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 22:07 22:17 10m -
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER 22:10 22:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 22:12 22:22 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 22:22 22:32 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
12569 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Ga... GR ECR 22:34 22:44 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar G... GR NR 22:34 22:44 10m -
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 22:45 23:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF E... SF ER 22:50 23:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 22:56 23:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 22:56 23:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 22:56 23:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 22:56 23:06 10m -
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 22:59 23:09 10m -
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 22:59 23:09 10m -
SMTWTFS
63238 Allahabad - Pt. Deen Daya... EMU NCR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
14261 Ekatmata Express Exp NR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 23:14 23:24 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 23:15 23:35 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upa... EMU ECR 23:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 23:25 23:27 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 23:27 23:42 15m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 23:39 23:49 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 23:39 23:49 10m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 23:39 23:49 10m -
SMTWTFS
04021 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... ACExp NR 23:45 23:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction by train, get complete information about DDU / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction station, nearest airport to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Railway Station in Chandauli