DDU / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जंक्शन

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (पंडित दीन दयाल उपाध्याय जंक्शन), station code DDU, is a railway station in Chandauli district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction.

The station also known as Mughal Sarai Junction Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09343 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Patn... Exp WR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
03225 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... SF ECR 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 00:10 00:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 00:25 00:35 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 00:25 00:35 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 00:35 00:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 00:35 00:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 00:35 00:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 00:35 00:45 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 00:45 00:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 00:45 00:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
11045 SCSMT Kolhapur - Dhanbad ... Exp CR 00:50 01:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 00:50 01:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 00:50 01:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 00:50 01:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 00:55 01:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01105 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01147 Pune - Danapur Special... Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
20840 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj SER 01:07 01:17 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20408 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR 01:07 01:17 10m -
SMTWTFS
02381 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp ER 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09036 Jaynagar - Nandurbar Jan ... Exp WR 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER 01:12 01:22 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 01:15 01:25 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 01:20 01:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 01:23 01:33 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20501 Agartala - Anand Vihar Te... Raj NFR 01:25 01:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 01:25 01:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12259 Sealdah - Bikaner AC Duro... Drnt ER 01:25 01:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 01:27 01:37 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20839 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj SER 01:35 01:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 01:35 01:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
20407 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 01:37 01:47 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 01:37 01:47 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 01:47 01:57 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 01:47 01:57 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delh i -Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 01:47 01:57 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 01:50 02:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12349 Godda - New Delhi Weekly ... Hms ER 01:50 02:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14037 Silchar - New Delhi Poorv... SKr NFR 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14619 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 01:50 02:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01066 Agartala - Mumbai CSMT Sp... Exp CR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12501 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 01:50 02:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 02:00 02:10 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 02:00 02:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18427 Puri - Anand Vihar Termin... Exp ECoR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana Express SF ER 02:10 02:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02391 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
03255 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 02:15 02:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 02:15 02:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 02:25 02:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... SF SER 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 02:25 02:35 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
03576 Anand Vihar Terminal - As... SF ER 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 02:25 02:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 02:28 02:38 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 02:28 02:38 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 02:37 02:47 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... GR NR 02:37 02:47 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 02:37 02:47 10m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 02:38 02:48 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 02:45 02:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 02:50 03:00 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
18428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pu... Exp ECoR 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 02:54 03:04 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 02:54 03:04 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 02:55 03:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09418 Danapur - Ahmedabad Speci... Exp WR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12394 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 03:18 03:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... Exp NR 03:20 03:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04059 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 03:20 03:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 03:33 03:43 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 03:40 03:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 03:45 03:55 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... Exp ECR 03:55 04:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upadhyaya... MEMU ECR - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
03333 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Su... MEMU ECR - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 04:05 04:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 04:10 04:20 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 04:15 04:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Barmer SF Expres... SF ER 04:25 04:35 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 04:25 04:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 04:30 - -
SMTWTFS
03008 Hisar - Howrah Special Fa... Exp ER 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 04:35 04:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12260 Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duro... Drnt ER 04:35 04:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 04:40 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 04:40 04:50 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 04:40 04:50 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 04:40 04:50 10m 4,7
SMTWTFS
20502 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ag... Raj NFR 04:42 04:52 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02526 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... SF NFR 04:42 04:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 04:50 05:00 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 04:53 05:03 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
09609 Madar (Ajmer) - Howrah Sp... Exp NWR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
07008 Raxaul - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01664 Saharsa - Rani Kamalapati... Exp WCR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
09610 Howrah - Madar (Ajmer) Sp... Exp NWR 05:10 05:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU E... MEMU ER 05:20 05:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 05:25 05:35 10m 4,6,8
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... Exp CR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01146 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT Spe... Exp CR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 06:05 06:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 06:05 06:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... GR NR 06:10 06:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 06:10 06:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... SF ER 06:10 06:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
04312 Dehradun - Howrah Special... Exp NR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12320 Gwalior Jn - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 06:10 06:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 06:13 06:33 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 06:20 06:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 06:28 06:43 15m 4
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 06:40 06:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF ... SF SWR 06:40 06:50 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
01663 Rani Kamalapati - Saharsa... Exp WCR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 06:43 06:53 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 06:50 07:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 06:55 07:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09021 Udhna - Jaynagar Jan Sadh... Exp WR 06:55 07:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Exp SER 07:00 07:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22354 SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Hu... Hms ECR 07:03 07:13 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Agartala AC ... ACSF NFR 07:05 07:15 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 07:05 07:15 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 07:05 07:15 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
22352 SMVT Bengaluru - Patliput... SF ECR 07:05 07:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 07:05 07:15 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 07:08 07:18 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 07:08 07:18 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 07:15 07:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 07:15 07:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Patna Special Far... SF WR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
14262 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 07:15 07:25 10m 8
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 07:20 07:30 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
63235 Buxar - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 07:35 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
03108 Lucknow - Sealdah Special... ACExp ER 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 07:50 08:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
63558 Varanasi - Barka Kana Mem... MEMU ER 07:50 08:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
09025 Valsad - Danapur Special ... Exp WR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18311 Visakhapatnam - Banaras E... Exp ECoR 07:50 08:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
18611 Ranchi - Banaras Express... Exp SER 07:50 08:00 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Exp... SF CR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03360 Varanasi - Barkakana MEMU... MEMU ER 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 08:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
12311 Netaji Express (Kalka Mai... SF ER 08:05 08:15 10m 7
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 08:05 08:15 10m 4,3
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 08:15 08:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 08:20 08:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 08:20 08:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09406 Patna - Sabarmati Special... Exp WR 08:25 08:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 08:30 08:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22345 Patna - Gomti Nagar Vande... VB ECR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
54268 Varanasi - Pt. Deen Dayal... Pass NR 08:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 08:45 08:55 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 08:45 08:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 08:45 08:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 08:45 09:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 08:45 09:00 15m 6
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Banaras Memu MEMU ECR 08:50 08:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03649 Buxar - Banaras MEMU Pass... MEMU ECR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01471 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 08:55 09:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 09:05 09:15 10m 2,3,1
SMTWTFS
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Expres... Exp NFR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 09:15 09:25 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 09:15 09:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 09:22 09:32 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 09:25 09:35 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 09:30 09:40 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
09022 Jaynagar - Udhna Jan Sadh... Exp WR 09:30 09:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 09:40 09:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Expre... SF ER 09:40 09:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 09:50 10:00 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 09:50 10:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 10:00 10:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 10:05 10:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 10:05 10:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 10:10 10:20 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15021 Shalimar - Gorakhpur Week... Exp NER 10:15 10:25 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 10:20 10:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 10:20 10:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01148 Danapur - Pune Special... Exp CR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01106 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 10:27 10:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05609 Hadapsar (Pune) - Guwahat... Exp NFR 10:27 10:37 10m -
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 10:30 10:40 10m 4,3
SMTWTFS
03257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ECR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Exp SER 10:40 10:50 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
09344 Patna - Dr. Ambedkar Naga... Exp WR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12502 Poorvottar Sampark Kranti... SKr NFR 10:50 11:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14038 New Delhi - Silchar Poorv... SKr NFR 10:50 11:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Godda Weekly ... Hms ER 10:50 11:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14620 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 10:50 11:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19313 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01065 Mumbai CSMT - Agartala Sp... Exp CR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04194 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU NR 11:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ECR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 12:13 12:23 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
20887 Ranchi - Varanasi Vande B... VB SER 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
19321 Indore - Patna Express... Exp WR 12:30 12:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen Daya... MEMU NCR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
63293 Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen ... MEMU ECR 13:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
02392 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
03256 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
09060 Bhagalpur - Udhna Special... Exp WR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Jaynagar - Udhna Special... Exp WR 13:40 13:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 13:45 13:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 13:45 13:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01409 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... SF CR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 14:05 - - 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
01145 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol Spe... Exp CR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 14:10 14:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 14:10 14:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 14:15 14:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 14:35 - 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
05294 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03007 Howrah - Hisar Special Fa... Exp ER 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03226 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... SF ECR 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 14:50 15:00 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 14:50 15:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19314 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 15:00 15:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
19322 Patna - Indore Express... Exp WR 15:00 15:10 10m 3,4,6
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 15:15 15:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 15:30 - 5,7
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 15:30 15:40 10m 3,4,6
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 15:30 15:40 10m 3,4,6
SMTWTFS
01155 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... Exp CR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 15:40 15:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 15:40 15:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 15:45 15:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU NCR - 15:50 - 7,5
SMTWTFS
03359 Barkakana - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ER 15:55 16:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09028 Darbhanga - Vadodara Jan ... Exp WR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 16:00 16:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 16:00 16:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09035 Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sad... Exp WR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03107 Sealdah - Lucknow Special... ACExp ER 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 16:05 16:15 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 16:05 16:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
63557 Barkakana - Varanasi Memu... MEMU ER 16:20 16:30 10m 5,7,8
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... MEMU ECR 16:25 16:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04193 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn - Sub... MEMU NR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 16:30 16:40 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
18612 Banaras - Ranchi Express... Exp SER 16:30 16:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18312 Banaras - Visakhapatnam E... Exp ECoR 16:30 16:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20888 Varanasi - Ranchi Vande B... VB SER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 16:45 16:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09417 Ahmedabad - Danapur Speci... Exp WR 16:45 16:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 16:50 17:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12520 Agartala - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 17:00 17:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05610 Guwahati - Hadapsar (Pune... Exp NFR 17:00 17:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Dhanbad - SCSMT Kolhapur ... Exp CR 17:00 17:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
09046 Patna - Udhna Special Far... SF WR 17:00 17:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03636 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... SF ECR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
03258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... SF ECR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 17:10 17:20 10m 8
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 17:10 17:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
03635 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... SF ECR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02382 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp ER 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 17:35 17:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF ... SF SWR 17:35 17:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 17:35 17:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 17:35 17:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22311 Godda - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF ER 17:35 17:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 17:35 17:55 20m 5,8
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 17:40 17:50 10m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 17:45 17:55 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 17:45 17:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01472 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 17:55 18:05 10m 3,2
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 17:55 18:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09026 Danapur - Valsad Special ... Exp WR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
07420 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
03575 Asansol - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ER 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02352 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 18:18 18:28 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 18:18 18:28 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03246 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03245 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03241 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... ACSF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03252 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... Exp ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03248 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... Exp ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03242 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... ACSF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03260 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03251 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03259 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF NR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
54272 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR - 18:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 18:30 18:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05293 Muzaffarpur - Secunderaba... Exp ECR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09027 Valsad - Darbhanga Jan Sa... Exp WR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
03227 Ara - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp ECR 18:35 18:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 18:50 19:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ECR 18:55 19:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 18:58 19:08 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti ... SKr SER 18:58 19:13 15m -
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07419 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... Exp SCR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 19:10 19:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02351 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 19:10 19:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Ahmedabad - Patna Special... Exp WR 19:10 19:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
63230 Banaras - Buxar Memu MEMU ECR 19:12 19:17 5m -
SMTWTFS
54271 Ara - Pt. Deen Dayal Upad... Pass NR 19:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15022 Gorakhpur - Shalimar Week... Exp NER 19:20 19:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12324 Barmer - Howrah SF Expres... SF ER 19:23 19:33 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
54261 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... Pass NR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 19:30 19:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 19:30 19:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 19:30 19:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 19:38 19:48 10m -
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 19:38 19:48 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 19:38 19:48 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
03483 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... SF ER 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 19:40 19:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03413 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... SF ER 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 19:50 20:00 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 20:00 20:10 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Raxaul Spe... Exp SCR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 20:12 20:22 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 20:12 20:22 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duront... Drnt ER 20:12 20:22 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 20:15 20:25 10m 3,1
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
03650 Banaras - Buxar MEMU Pass... MEMU ECR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
13553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU E... MEMU ER 20:20 20:30 10m 5,8
SMTWTFS
03484 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... SF ER 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
03414 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... SF ER 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 20:25 20:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 20:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12312 Netaji Express (Kalka Mai... SF ER 20:38 20:48 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09044 Bhagalpur - Udhna Special... Exp WR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63240 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR - 20:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
09569 Rajkot - Barauni Special ... Exp WR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22346 Gomti Nagar - Patna Vande... VB ECR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 20:55 21:05 10m 6,7,4
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR 20:55 21:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata Wee... Exp ER 21:00 21:10 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
02525 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Te... SF NFR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 21:05 21:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 21:15 21:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09570 Barauni - Rajkot Special ... Exp WR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 21:23 21:33 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01410 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... SF CR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Wee... Exp ER 21:30 21:40 10m 8
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 21:30 21:40 10m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
09033 Udhna - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 21:38 21:48 10m -
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Jaipur Special ... SF ER 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR 21:45 21:55 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 21:50 22:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 21:54 22:04 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duront... Drnt ER 22:02 22:12 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 22:02 22:12 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 22:02 22:12 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 22:10 22:20 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
09405 Sabarmati - Patna Special... Exp WR 22:10 22:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 22:12 22:22 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12393 Sampoorna Kranti SF Expre... SF ECR 22:22 22:32 10m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... GR NR 22:30 22:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 22:30 22:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... SF ER 22:30 22:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Gwalior Junctio... SF ER 22:30 22:40 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09093 Udhna - Bhagalpur Jansadh... SF WR 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 22:35 22:45 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 22:40 22:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... GR NR 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 22:40 22:50 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
09012 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Bhagalpur - Udhna Jansadh... Exp WR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 22:40 22:50 10m 8
SMTWTFS
14261 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 22:40 22:50 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 22:55 23:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 22:55 23:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 22:55 23:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 22:55 23:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 22:55 23:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
03435 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 22:58 23:08 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Da... MEMU ECR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 23:05 23:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 23:15 23:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
03228 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ar... Exp ECR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 23:20 23:30 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upa... MEMU ECR 23:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 23:35 23:45 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 23:42 23:52 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
04682 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Exp NR 23:42 23:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 23:45 23:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - SMVT Bengaluru Hu... Hms ECR 23:45 23:55 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - SMVT Bengalu... SF ECR 23:45 23:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
03334 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU ECR 23:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction by train, get complete information about DDU / Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction station, nearest airport to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

Loading...
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction