NAU / Nadapuram Road
नादपुरम रोड

Nadapuram Road (नादपुरम रोड), station code NAU, is a railway station in Kozhikode district of the Indian state of Kerala, India. It is under the administrative control of the Palakkad Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nadapuram Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nadapuram Road (NAU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast ... Pass SR 06:45 06:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56653 Kozhikode - Kannur Passen... Pass SR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56654 Mangaluru Central - Kozhi... Pass SR 09:04 09:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger... Pass SR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Pass SR 11:20 11:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Pass SR 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56657 Kozhikode - Kannur Passen... Pass SR 14:59 15:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger... Pass SR 15:35 15:36 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56652 Kannur Kozhikode Passenge... Pass SR 18:10 18:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Pa... Pass SR 19:44 19:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nadapuram Road by train, get complete information about NAU / Nadapuram Road station, nearest airport to Nadapuram Road. Complete list of trains to and from Nadapuram Road

Loading...