PGA / Pagara
पगारा

Pagara (पगारा), station code PGA, is a railway station in Guna district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pagara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pagara (PGA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 00:13 00:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 03:20 03:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger... Pass WR 06:19 06:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51607 Bina - Guna Passenger... Pass WCR 08:36 08:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51608 Guna - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 10:01 10:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51612 Bina Kota Passenger Pass WCR 12:15 12:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Pass WCR 13:27 13:29 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger... Pass NCR 14:20 14:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51884 Gwalior - Bina Passenger... Pass NCR 14:40 14:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51609 Bina Guna Passenger Pass WCR 17:25 17:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51610 Guna Bina Passenger Pass WCR 19:10 19:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger... Pass WR 19:59 20:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 22:17 22:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pagara by train, get complete information about PGA / Pagara station, nearest airport to Pagara. Complete list of trains to and from Pagara

Loading...