UJ / Ujalvav
उजल्वाव

Ujalvav (उजल्वाव), station code UJ, is a railway station in Bhavnagar district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhavnagar Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ujalvav.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ujalvav (UJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 03:34 03:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59228 Bhavnagar-Botad Passenger... Pass WR 06:13 06:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59229 Dhrangadhra-Bhavnagar Pas... Pass WR 07:11 07:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 09:46 09:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59272 Bhavnagar - Surendranagar... Pass WR 09:48 09:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 11:43 11:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59233 Surendranagar Bhavnagar P... Pass WR 11:43 11:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59204 Bhavnagar - Surendranagar... Pass WR 12:49 12:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59234 Bhavnagar Surendranagar P... Pass WR 15:29 15:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12945-Slip Surat - Bhavnagar Express... SF WR 16:20 16:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59271 Surendranagar - Bhavnagar... Pass WR 16:20 16:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59203 Surendranagar-Bhavnagar P... Pass WR 19:30 19:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59230 Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhra Pas... Pass WR 20:22 20:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59230-Slip Bhavnagar - Surat Link Ex... Exp WR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59227 Botad Bhavnagar Passenger... Pass WR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 23:00 23:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ujalvav by train, get complete information about UJ / Ujalvav station, nearest airport to Ujalvav. Complete list of trains to and from Ujalvav

Loading...