CJW / Chajawa
छजावा

Chajawa (छजावा), station code CJW, is a railway station in Baran district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chajawa.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chajawa (CJW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19811 Kota - Etawah Express... Exp WCR 01:09 01:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19812 Etawah - Kota Express... Exp WCR 04:41 04:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 05:54 05:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Pass WCR 09:57 09:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11603 Kota - Bina MEMU Express... MEMU WCR 10:01 10:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06617 Sogaria - Bina MEMU Inaug... MEMU WCR 12:52 12:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
51612 Bina Kota Passenger Pass WCR 16:18 16:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11604 Bina - Kota MEMU Express... MEMU WCR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 20:35 20:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chajawa by train, get complete information about CJW / Chajawa station, nearest airport to Chajawa. Complete list of trains to and from Chajawa

Loading...
Chajawa