CAG / Chhabra Gugor
छबड़ा गुगोर

Chhabra Gugor (छबड़ा गुगोर), station code CAG, is a railway station in Baran district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Kota Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chhabra Gugor.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chhabra Gugor (CAG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 00:58 01:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19811 Kota - Etawah Express... Exp WCR 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19812 Etawah - Kota Express... Exp WCR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 05:24 05:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 07:21 07:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22983 Kota - Indore Superfast E... SF WCR 08:08 08:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 08:40 08:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11603 Kota - Bina MEMU Express... MEMU WCR 10:58 11:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Pass WCR 11:04 11:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
06617 Sogaria - Bina MEMU Inaug... MEMU WCR 13:49 13:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
51612 Bina Kota Passenger Pass WCR 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11604 Bina - Kota MEMU Express... MEMU WCR 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22984 Indore - Kota SF Intercit... SF WCR 21:11 21:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chhabra Gugor by train, get complete information about CAG / Chhabra Gugor station, nearest airport to Chhabra Gugor. Complete list of trains to and from Chhabra Gugor

Loading...
Chhabra Gugor