MZW / Manjhwe Halt
मंझवे हॉल्ट

Manjhwe Halt (मंझवे हॉल्ट), station code MZW, is a railway station in Nalanda district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manjhwe Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manjhwe Halt have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manjhwe Halt (MZW)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63316 Gaya - Jhajha Memu MEMU ECR 06:09 06:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03386 Gaya - Jhajha MEMU Specia... MEMU ECR 06:09 06:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53404 Gaya Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ER 07:04 07:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63317 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 07:41 07:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63356 Gaya - Kiul MEMU MEMU ECR 08:23 08:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53226 Gaya - Bakhtiyarpur Passe... Pass ECR 08:57 08:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Spe... Pass ECR 11:57 11:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63318 Gaya - Kiul Memu MEMU ECR 12:05 12:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63355 Kiul - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR 16:35 16:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53225 Bakhtiyarpur - Gaya Passe... Pass ECR 17:39 17:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63315 Jhajha - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03385 Jhajha - Gaya MEMU Specia... MEMU ECR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger... Pass ECR 20:01 20:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63319 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 21:04 21:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Spe... Pass ECR 21:04 21:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03393 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Spe... Pass ECR 21:04 21:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53403 Rampurhat Gaya Passenger... Pass ER 21:56 21:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03394 Gaya - Kiul MEMU Special... MEMU ECR 23:32 23:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manjhwe Halt by train, get complete information about MZW / Manjhwe Halt station, nearest airport to Manjhwe Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Manjhwe Halt

Loading...
Manjhwe Halt