08786 / Dalli Rajhara - Durg Passengers Special
दल्ली राजहरा - दुर्ग पैसेंजर विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 08786/Dalli Rajhara - Durg Passengers Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dalli Rajhara.
Departs @ 18:05 (Dalli Rajhara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Durg Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dalli Rajhara - Durg Passengers Special (08786) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Mar-18 13:42 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DRZ Dalli Rajhara 18:05 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. KYS Kusumkasa 18:13 18:15 2m - 6.7 1 SECR
3. BXA Balod 18:30 18:35 5m - 24.0 1 SECR
4. LBO Latabor 18:45 18:47 2m - 33.2 1 SECR
5. SKSO Sikosa 18:55 18:56 1m - 42.3 1 SECR
6. GDZ Gundardehi 19:05 19:07 2m - 51.4 1 SECR
7. RSA Risama 19:18 19:20 2m - 63.8 1 SECR
8. PUWA Pauwara Halt 19:26 19:27 1m - 68.3 1 SECR
9. MXA Marauda 19:35 19:45 10m - 76.1 1 SECR
10. DURG Durg Junction 20:10 - - 87.2 1 SECR
Reversals
MXA/Marauda

08786 / Dalli Rajhara - Durg Passengers Special (दल्ली राजहरा - दुर्ग पैसेंजर विशेष) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dalli Rajhara and Durg Junction. The train leaves from Dalli Rajhara on at 18:05 hrs and reaches Durg Junction at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dalli Rajhara, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Durg Junction. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 87 kilometers.

The return train is 08787.