DURG / Durg Junction
दुर्ग जंक्शन

Durg Junction (दुर्ग जंक्शन), station code DURG, is a railway station in Durg district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Raipur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Durg Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Durg Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Durg Junction (DURG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02038 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Sp... Spec ECoR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09239 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Specia... Spec WR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09493 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenge... Pass SER 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 01:40 01:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 01:40 01:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 01:40 01:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 02:00 02:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 02:00 02:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12860 Gitanjali Express SF SER 03:15 03:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Pas... Pass SER 03:45 03:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02260 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18240 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 03:55 04:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... SF SCR 04:00 04:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 04:00 04:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02768 Santragachi - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02470 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Week... Spec SER 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02594 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... Spec SER 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
08240 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12870 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT SF E... SF SER 04:05 04:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 04:05 04:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar An... Ant SER 04:58 05:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 04:58 05:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
02818 Pune - Santragachi SF Far... Spec SER 05:03 05:08 5m -
SMTWTFS
18212 Jagdalpur-Durg (Tri-weekl... Exp SECR 05:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... SF SCR 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12869 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah SF E... SF SER 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 05:20 05:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Sant... Spec SCR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
09371 Indore - Puri Weekly Hums... Spec WR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02469 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Week... Spec SER 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02593 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... Spec SER 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
68701 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02850 Pune - Hatia SF Special... Spec SER 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 06:00 06:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 06:00 06:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 06:15 06:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 06:15 06:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR - 06:25 - -
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 06:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22896 Firozpur Cantt. - Durg An... Ant SECR 06:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08741 Durg - Gondia MEMU Specia... Spec SECR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02849 Hatia - Pune SF Special... Spec SER 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
68741 Durg - Gondia MEMU MEMU SECR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
08185 Hatia - Durg Festival Spe... Spec SER 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... MEMU SECR 06:50 06:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Special Spec NER 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. An... Ant SECR - 07:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 07:15 07:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 07:15 07:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai LTT An... Ant SER 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR - 07:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 07:25 07:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 07:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
07025 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Spec SCR 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune SF Far... Spec SER 07:30 07:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 07:45 07:55 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
08816 Keoti - Raipur DEMU Speci... Spec SECR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 07:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
78816 Keoti - Raipur DEMU DEMU SECR 07:55 08:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR 08:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
58820 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 08:10 08:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 08:25 08:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 08:25 08:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 08:40 08:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 08:40 08:55 15m 3
SMTWTFS
68703 Raipur Durg MEMU MEMU SECR 08:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR - 09:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
78826 Dalli Rajhara - Durg DEMU... DEMU SECR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08224 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Spec SECR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08216 Udhampur - Durg Weekly SF... Spec SECR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
18242 Ambikapur - Durg Express ... Exp SECR 09:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
28242 Chirimiri - Durg Express... Exp SECR 09:10 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
78827 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... DEMU SECR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... MEMU SECR - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 09:25 09:30 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
68705 Raipur - Dongargarh MEMU ... MEMU SECR 09:25 09:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Spec NR 09:25 09:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 09:40 09:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 09:40 09:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec SER 09:40 09:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08242 Ambikapur - Durg Special... Spec SECR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 10:00 10:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR 10:10 10:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
78815 Raipur - Keoti DEMU DEMU SECR 10:10 10:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
08815 Raipur - Keoti DEMU Speci... Spec SECR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02102 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08258 Itwari - Bilaspur SF Inte... Spec SECR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 10:38 10:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12856 Itwari - Bilaspur InterCi... SF SECR 10:40 10:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08405 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Speci... Spec ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
09494 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... Spec WR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR - 10:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 10:55 11:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly ... Spec SECR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly SF... Spec SECR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
08223 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec SECR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12069 Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatab... JShtb SECR 11:20 11:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 11:20 11:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02069 Raigarh - Gondia Jan Shat... Spec SECR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 11:35 11:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02280 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 11:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
08425 Puri - Durg Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR 11:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 11:55 12:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 11:55 12:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Spec SCR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR - 12:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR - 12:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
01052 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 12:10 12:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Santragachi - Porbandar K... Spec WR 12:10 12:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR - 12:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
08549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly ... Spec SECR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 12:15 12:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 12:15 12:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 12:15 12:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18211 Durg - Jagadalpur (Tri-we... Exp SECR - 13:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
08206 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08202 Nautanwa - Durg Special... Spec SECR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08204 Betwa Special Spec SECR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEM... MEMU SECR 13:00 14:15 75m -
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 13:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18204 Betwa Express Exp SECR 13:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
08230 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 13:20 13:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58530 Visakhapatnam-Durg Passen... Pass ECoR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 13:25 13:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 13:25 13:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68707 Raipur Durg MEMU MEMU SECR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02101 Jnaneswari Superfast Fare... Spec CR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02037 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Sp... SF CR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09240 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Specia... Spec WR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Spec... Spec WCR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe E... SF CR 13:38 13:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 13:38 13:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 13:38 13:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 13:45 13:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Expre... SF CR 13:45 13:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 13:45 13:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08229 Bilaspur - Pune Weekly SF... Spec SECR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DE... DEMU SECR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02279 Azad Hind SF Special Spec CR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09372 Puri - Indore Weekly Hums... Spec WR 14:05 14:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 14:10 14:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 14:10 14:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09093 Porbandar - Santragachi K... Spec WR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01051 Samarsata SF Special Spec CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Spec... Spec CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 14:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18202 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 14:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 14:35 14:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Superf... Spec SER 14:35 14:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58205 Raipur-Itwari Passenger... Pass SECR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 14:50 14:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express SF CR 14:50 14:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 14:50 14:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02884 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR 15:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
08406 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Speci... Spec ECoR 15:05 15:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... Spec WR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 15:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 15:20 15:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05231 Barauni - Gondia Special... Spec ECR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 15:40 15:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 15:40 15:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec SER 15:40 15:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15231 Barauni - Gondia Express... Exp ECR 15:50 15:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR - 16:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR - 16:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
08213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
08217 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
08426 Durg - Puri Intercity Spe... Spec ECoR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
58206 Itwari-Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 16:15 16:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 16:25 16:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Spec NR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
78818 Keoti - Durg DEMU DEMU SECR 16:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
78824 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... DEMU SECR - 16:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR - 17:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
02070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... Spec SECR 17:00 17:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12070 Gondia - Raigarh Jan Shat... JShtb SECR 17:05 17:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 17:10 17:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 17:45 17:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58819 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passeng... Pass SER 17:50 17:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 18:05 18:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR - 18:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Special Spec SECR - 18:20 - -
SMTWTFS
68709 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 18:20 18:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 18:25 18:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passen... Pass ECoR - 18:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12855 Bilaspur - Itwari InterCi... SF SECR 18:35 18:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08257 Bilaspur - Itwari SF Inte... Spec SECR 18:35 18:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 19:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
68717 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
08186 Durg - Hatia Festival Spe... Spec SER - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Far... Spec SER 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18203 Betwa Express Exp SECR - 19:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR - 19:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
18201 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR - 19:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
68718 Durg Raipur MEMU MEMU SECR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 19:50 19:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 19:50 19:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08201 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
08205 Durg - Nautanwa Special... Spec SECR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
08203 Betwa Special Spec SECR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
08871 Gondia - Durg DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
08742 Gondia - Durg MEMU Specia... Spec SECR 20:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
68721 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER - 20:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Special Spec NER - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 20:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
68742 Gondia - Durg MEMU MEMU SECR 20:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
08241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Spec SECR - 20:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
18241 Durg - Ambikapur Express ... Exp SECR - 21:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
18241-Slip Durg - Chirimiri Slip Exp... Exp SECR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
78825 Dalli Rajhara - Durg DEMU... DEMU SECR 21:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
78817 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... DEMU SECR - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
08873 Durg - Dalli Rajhara DEMU... DEMU SECR - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 21:20 21:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
08872 Durg - Gondia DEMU Specia... DEMU SECR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
68725 Raipur Durg MEMU Local... MEMU SECR 21:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... MEMU SECR - 22:05 - -
SMTWTFS
08214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
08218 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 22:10 22:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 22:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
02833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Spe... Spec SER 22:30 22:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68729 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU... MEMU SECR 22:45 22:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12859 Gitanjali Express SF SER 22:45 22:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02259 Gitanjali SF Special Spec SER 22:50 22:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15232 Gondia - Barauni Express... Exp ECR 23:10 23:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
05232 Gondia - Barauni Special... Spec ECR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR 23:35 23:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18239 Shivnath Express Exp SECR 23:40 23:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08239 Shivnath Express Special... Spec SECR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Durg Junction by train, get complete information about DURG / Durg Junction station, nearest airport to Durg Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Durg Junction

Loading...
Durg Junction