22105 / Indrayani SF Express
इंद्रायनी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22105/Indrayani SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:05 (Pune Junction)
SMTWTFS

Indrayani SF Express (22105) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 05:40 - 8 0.0 1 CR
2. DR Dadar Central 05:51 05:53 2m 4 9.0 1 CR
3. TNA Thane 06:14 06:16 2m 5 33.3 1 CR
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 06:33 06:35 2m 5 51.5 1 CR
5. KJT Karjat Junction 07:13 07:15 2m 1 98.0 1 CR
6. LNL Lonavala 07:58 08:00 2m 1 125.8 1 CR
7. SVJR Shivajinagar 08:49 08:50 1m 2 187.1 1 CR
8. PUNE Pune Junction 09:05 - 4 189.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 13:47 IST
22105 / Indrayani SF Express (इंद्रायनी सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Pune Junction. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Pune Junction at 09:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Pune Junction. It takes 3 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 190 kilometers.

The return train is 22106.
Loading...