PUNE / Pune Junction
पुणे जंक्शन

Pune Junction (पुणे जंक्शन), station code PUNE, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pune Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pune Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Fes... Spec SWR 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR - 00:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR - 00:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger... Pass CR - 00:30 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Ex... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02207 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Co... Spec CR 00:30 00:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 00:35 00:50 15m 4
SMTWTFS
02702 Hussain Sagar Superfast E... Spec SCR 00:40 00:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Expre... Spec CR 00:50 00:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 00:55 01:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Expre... Spec CR 00:55 01:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11035 Sharavati Express Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Expre... Exp CR 01:05 01:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:10 01:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02701 Hussain Sagar Superfast E... Spec SCR 01:10 01:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:20 01:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Expre... Exp CR 01:25 01:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22158 Chennai Egmore - Mumbai C... SF CR 01:30 01:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 01:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 01:40 02:00 20m 3
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 01:50 01:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Co... Spec NWR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07379 Vasco Da Gama - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 01:55 02:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Fes... Spec SCR 02:00 02:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Expres... Spec SWR 02:04 02:09 5m -
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 02:05 02:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 02:10 02:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 02:15 02:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02115 Siddheshwar Express Covid... Spec CR 02:15 02:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 02:45 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02817 Santragachi - Pune Weekly... Spec SER 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egm... SF CR 02:45 02:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 02:45 02:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 02:50 02:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 02:50 02:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02116 Siddheshwar Express Covid... Spec CR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp SWR 03:00 03:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Fes... Spec SWR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
71407 Pune - Daund Semi Fast DE... DEMU CR - 03:15 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 03:20 03:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
05029 Gorakhpur - Pune Express ... Spec NER 03:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 03:45 03:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 03:55 04:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 03:55 04:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
07305 Hubballi - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec SWR 03:55 04:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 04:05 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 04:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Festival... Spec CR 04:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CSMT - Vijayapura ... Pass CR 04:05 04:20 15m 6
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shird... Pass CR 04:05 04:20 15m 6
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur F... Pass CR 04:05 04:28 23m 6
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02208 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Co... Spec CR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 04:10 04:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 04:15 04:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Spec SWR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06507 Jodhpur - K.S.R. Bengalur... Spec SWR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06209 Ajmer - Mysuru Festival S... Spec SWR 04:15 04:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 04:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 04:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 04:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 04:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51116 Dhule - Chalisgaon Passen... Pass CR 04:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 04:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 04:50 05:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 05:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 05:00 05:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 05:00 05:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Spec SWR 05:00 05:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 05:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR - 05:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
02493 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec NR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune Express Co... Spec CR 05:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 05:30 - - 1,3,6
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shata... Shtb CR - 05:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
01410 Madgaon - Pune Festival S... Spec CR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 06:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR - 06:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
07614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Spec SCR 06:15 06:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 06:15 06:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 06:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 06:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99902 Pune Talegaon Local / EMU... EMU CR - 06:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 06:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 06:50 07:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51451 Pune - Baramati Passenger... Pass CR - 07:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
02264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Spec NR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 07:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Local... DEMU CR 07:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 07:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen SF CR - 07:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
02124 Deccan Queen Express Covi... Spec CR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 07:25 07:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 07:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02118 Amravati - Pune AC Expres... Spec CR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 07:40 07:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR - 07:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR 07:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 08:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
01418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Co... Spec CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 08:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 08:05 - - 1,6
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR 08:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 08:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 08:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Festival... Spec NWR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02136 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 08:10 08:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 08:10 08:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Co... Spec NWR 08:10 08:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR - 08:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 08:15 08:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06523 Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizam... Spec SWR 08:25 08:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 08:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
99903 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 08:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shuttle... Pass CR 08:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 08:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
71426 Satara - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 08:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 08:57 - 4
SMTWTFS
51318 Pune - Panvel Passenger... Pass CR - 09:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
02015 Indrayani Express Covid -... Spec CR 09:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 09:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 09:05 09:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
71419 Pune - SCSMT Kolhapur DEM... DEMU CR - 09:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
04183 Jhansi - Pune Festival SF... Spec NCR 09:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 09:15 09:30 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 09:15 09:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR 09:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22172 Habibganj - Pune Humsafar... Hms WCR 09:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (I... SF CR - 09:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Interc... SF CR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 09:30 09:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 09:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 09:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 09:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 09:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR 09:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 09:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
71402 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 10:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 10:15 10:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 10:25 10:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... Spec SWR 10:25 10:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express... SF CR 10:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER - 10:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poorna S... SF CR 10:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 10:40 10:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER - 10:45 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER - 10:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
99905 Talegaon - Shivaji Nagar ... EMU CR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express Exp CR 11:05 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 11:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 11:05 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festiv... Spec CR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune Festival ... Spec WCR 11:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR - 11:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
02263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec NR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Expre... SF ECoR - 11:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
99814 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR - 11:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
05030 Pune - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
01301 Udyan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR - 11:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 11:40 11:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 11:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02224 Ajni - Pune AC Covid - 19... Spec CR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02240 Ajni - Pune Humsafar COVI... Spec CR 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02222 Howrah - Pune AC SF COVID... Spec SER 11:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Loc... EMU CR 11:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 11:55 12:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 12:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 12:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 12:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01029 Koyna Express Covid - 19 ... Spec CR 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 12:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR - 13:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 13:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR 13:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
51452 Baramati - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 13:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR - 14:15 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
07380 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Vasco... Spec SWR 14:20 14:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR - 14:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
71420 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Dem... DEMU CR 14:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 14:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR - 15:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
02117 Pune - Amravati AC Expres... Spec CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Expr... Exp CR - 15:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR - 15:15 - 4,6
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER - 15:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Habibganj Humsafar... Hms WCR - 15:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
02221 Pune - Howrah AC SF COVID... Spec SER - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
04184 Pune - Jhansi Festival SF... Spec NCR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 15:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02223 Pune - Ajni AC Covid - 19... Spec CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur Festival ... Spec WCR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 15:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01302 Udyan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 15:25 15:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR - 15:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR - 15:30 - 3,1
SMTWTFS
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Festival... Spec NWR - 15:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Expres... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 15:30 15:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 15:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 15:40 15:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01030 Koyna Express Covid - 19 ... Spec CR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 15:45 15:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 15:55 16:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 15:55 16:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 15:55 16:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR - 16:15 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Festival... Spec CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... Spec CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR - 16:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR - 16:15 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR - 16:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR - 16:15 - -
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 16:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 16:20 16:35 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 16:20 16:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... Spec SWR 16:20 16:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 16:30 16:35 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 16:30 16:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 16:40 16:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 16:40 16:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 16:40 16:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 16:40 16:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 17:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 17:10 17:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR - 17:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR - 17:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
99907 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 17:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR - 17:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR - 17:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR - 17:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
12157 Hutatma SF Express SF CR - 18:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 18:02 - 4
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity ... SF CR 18:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 18:05 18:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
51317 Panvel - Pune Passenger... Pass CR 18:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
71425 Pune - Satara DEMU DEMU CR - 18:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Interc... SF CR - 18:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR - 18:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR - 18:35 - 2,4
SMTWTFS
02016 Indrayani Express Covid -... Spec CR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 18:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
51347 Pune - Daund - Baramati S... Pass CR - 18:45 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
01409 Pune - Madgaon Festival S... Spec CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna S... SF CR - 18:45 - 2,6
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06508 K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpu... Spec SWR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06210 Mysuru - Ajmer Festival S... Spec SWR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Spec SWR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU... EMU CR 18:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01019 Konark Express Covid - 19... Spec CR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 19:00 19:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 19:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 19:15 19:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 19:15 19:30 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 19:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 19:40 19:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 19:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 19:45 19:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
07613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Spec SCR 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR - 19:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR - 19:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR - 19:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR - 19:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 19:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Expres... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 19:50 19:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 20:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 20:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 20:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
71414 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 20:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen SF CR 20:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02123 Deccan Queen Express Covi... Spec CR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR - 20:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 20:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 20:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur Express Co... Spec CR - 20:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 21:02 - 5
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 21:05 21:10 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 21:05 21:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Spec NR 21:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 21:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02494 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR - 21:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR - 21:45 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CR 21:55 22:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR - 22:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR - 22:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR - 22:00 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR - 22:00 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR - 22:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
01417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Co... Spec CR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR 22:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02239 Pune - Ajni Humsafar COVI... Spec CR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festiv... Spec CR - 22:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 22:05 22:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 22:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 22:25 22:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 22:25 22:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Fes... Spec SCR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
71413 Pune - Solapur DEMU DEMU CR - 22:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 22:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai CST Fa... Pass CR 22:55 23:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai ... Pass CR 22:55 23:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai CST F... Pass CR 23:00 23:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 23:05 23:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 23:05 23:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 23:05 23:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Express Covid... Spec CR 23:05 23:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shata... Shtb CR 23:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01020 Konark Express Covid - 19... Spec CR 23:15 23:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 23:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR - 23:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 23:45 23:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 23:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pune Junction by train, get complete information about PUNE / Pune Junction station, nearest airport to Pune Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pune Junction

Loading...
Pune Junction