PUNE / Pune Junction
पुणे जंक्शन

Pune Junction (पुणे जंक्शन), station code PUNE, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pune Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pune Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR - 00:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 00:10 00:15 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 00:15 00:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 00:15 00:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 00:15 00:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09658 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
01435 Solapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09626 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22193 Daund - Gwalior Weekly Ex... SF NCR 00:20 00:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22107 Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Ex... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 00:55 01:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar Central - Tirunelve... Exp CR 00:55 01:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sh... Exp CR 00:55 01:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11139 Mumbai CSMT - Hosapete SF... SF CR 01:05 01:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11140 Hosapete - Mumbai CSMT SF... SF CR 01:10 01:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 01:20 01:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 01:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 01:35 01:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 01:35 01:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 01:45 01:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 01:50 01:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22158 Chennai Egmore - Mumbai C... SF CR 01:55 02:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 02:00 02:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Centr... Exp CR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sh... Exp CR 02:05 02:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR 02:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Exp CR 02:15 02:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11028 Satara - Dadar Central Ex... Exp CR 02:15 02:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08327 Sambalpur - Pune Special ... Exp ECoR 02:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 02:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 02:45 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 02:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22846 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 02:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egm... SF CR 02:50 02:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp... SF CR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06588 Bhagat ki Kothi - SMVT Be... ACExp SWR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
20916 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 03:00 03:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17317 SSS Hubballi - Dadar Cent... Exp SWR 03:00 03:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
09324 Indore - Pune Special Far... Exp WR 03:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
71407 Pune - Daund Semi Fast DE... DEMU CR - 03:15 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 03:25 03:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Exp CR 03:30 03:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11027 Dadar Central - Satara Ex... Exp CR 03:30 03:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 04:05 04:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22144 Bidar - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22108 Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Ex... SF CR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 04:15 04:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
01521 Pune - Daund Fast DEMU... DEMU CR - 04:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 04:40 - - 1,3
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 04:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 05:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 05:00 05:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09323 Pune - Indore Special Far... Exp WR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17630 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... Exp SCR 05:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
05289 Muzaffarpur - Pune Specia... ACSF ECR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
01535 Pune - Phaltan DEMU Speci... DEMU CR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune SF Expre... SF CR 05:50 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12025 Pune - Secunderabad Shata... Shtb CR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 06:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR - 06:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
01487 Pune - Harangul (Latur) S... Exp SCR - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 06:15 06:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
01432 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... SF CR 06:25 - - 3,6
SMTWTFS
22142 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 06:25 - - 2,6
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Hms WCR 06:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 06:25 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 06:25 06:40 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 06:25 06:40 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 06:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
05290 Pune - Muzaffarpur Specia... ACSF ECR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
08420 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... Exp ECoR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 06:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99902 Pune Talegaon Local / EMU... EMU CR - 06:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
01511 Pune - Baramati DEMU Loca... DEMU CR - 07:05 - 2,6
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 07:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Local... DEMU CR 07:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen SF CR - 07:15 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 07:15 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22132 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 07:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20475 Bikaner - Pune Weekly SF ... SF NWR 07:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 07:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 07:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 07:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01522 Daund - Pune Fast DEMU... DEMU CR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 07:40 07:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01024 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Spe... Exp CR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR - 07:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20915 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR 07:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
09627 Ajmer - Solapur Special F... SF NWR 07:55 08:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01423 Pune - Miraj Special Fare... Exp CR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 08:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 08:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 08:05 08:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 08:05 08:15 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 08:05 08:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22160 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 08:10 08:20 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
71415 Pune - Solapur DEMU Pass CR - 08:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
99903 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 08:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01524 Daund - Pune MEMU Local S... MEMU CR 08:43 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 08:45 09:00 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR 08:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
71426 Satara - Pune DEMU DEMU CR 08:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22731 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT S... SF SCR 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
99904 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 08:57 - 4
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 09:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 09:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
08328 Pune - Sambalpur Special ... Exp ECoR - 09:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22226 Solapur - Mumbai CSMT Van... VB CR 09:15 09:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (I... SF CR - 09:30 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 09:30 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 09:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 09:30 09:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 09:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
01525 Pune - Daund DEMU Special... DEMU CR - 09:40 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR 09:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 09:45 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 09:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Interc... SF CR 09:57 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 10:15 10:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 10:15 10:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express... SF CR 10:30 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER - 10:40 - 3,1
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR - 10:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
22845 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER - 10:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER - 10:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
09420 Tiruchchirapalli - Ahmeda... Exp WR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11425 Pune - SCSMT Kolhapur DEM... DEMU CR - 10:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
99905 Talegaon - Shivaji Nagar ... EMU CR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 10:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 10:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 10:55 11:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20953 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... SF WR 11:00 11:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12493 Darshan SF Express SF NR 11:00 11:05 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22180 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 11:00 11:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR - 11:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 11:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express Exp CR 11:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 11:05 11:20 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR - 11:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR - 11:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
99814 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR - 11:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
11025 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 11:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR - 11:30 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... SF NCR 11:35 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
01924 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... Exp NCR 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12164 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... SF CR 11:45 11:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Loc... EMU CR 11:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 12:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 12:35 12:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 12:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR - 13:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11426 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Dem... DEMU CR 13:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 14:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati (Ha... Hms WCR - 15:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR - 15:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER - 15:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
11008 Deccan Express Exp CR - 15:15 - 4,6
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR - 15:15 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 15:15 15:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR 15:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 15:20 15:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06587 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhagat k... ACExp SWR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
99906 Pune - Talegaon EMU EMU CR - 15:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 15:45 15:50 5m 1,4
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 15:55 16:10 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 15:55 16:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 16:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01923 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... Exp NCR - 16:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 16:00 16:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR - 16:15 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Gorakhpur Special ... SF CR - 16:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 16:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR - 16:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR - 16:15 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
22159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... SF CR 16:20 16:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express... Exp CR 16:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20919 MGR Chennai Central - Ekt... SF WR 16:25 16:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22102 Madurai - Mumbai LTT (Kur... SF CR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22179 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 16:35 16:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 16:35 16:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... SF CR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 16:35 16:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09628 Solapur - Ajmer Special F... SF NWR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08419 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
09625 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 16:50 16:55 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01436 Mumbai LTT - Solapur Spec... Exp CR 16:50 16:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09657 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 16:55 17:10 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 17:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR - 17:20 - 1,3
SMTWTFS
99907 Talegaon - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 17:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
01491 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... SF CR - 17:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01589 Talegaon - Pune EMU Speci... EMU CR 17:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR - 17:35 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
01106 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR - 17:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR - 17:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Interc... SF CR - 17:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
12157 Hutatma SF Express SF CR - 17:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 17:55 18:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 18:02 - 4
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity ... SF CR 18:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22732 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad S... SF SCR 18:05 18:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
71425 Pune - Satara DEMU DEMU CR - 18:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 18:20 - - 1,6
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 18:30 18:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12494 Darshan SF Express SF NR 18:30 18:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01530 Daund - Pune MEMU DEMU CR 18:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR - 18:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR - 18:35 - 4,6
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam SF Expre... SF CR - 18:45 - 2,6
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 18:45 18:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU... EMU CR 18:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 18:55 19:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 18:55 19:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11410 Nizamabad - Pune Express... Exp CR 19:00 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR - 19:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
22225 Mumbai CSMT - Solapur Van... VB CR 19:10 19:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11418 Solapur - Pune DEMU Expre... DEMU CR 19:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 19:25 19:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - Pune D... DEMU CR 19:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01424 Miraj - Pune Special Fare... Exp CR 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 19:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 19:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
01105 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR - 19:55 - -
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 20:00 20:10 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 20:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
01533 Pune - Daund MEMU DEMU CR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22186 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR - 20:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR - 20:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Local... DEMU CR - 20:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
20476 Pune - Bikaner Weekly SF ... SF NWR - 20:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR - 20:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR - 20:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 20:10 20:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20954 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... SF WR 20:10 20:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09419 Ahmedabad - Tiruchchirapa... Exp WR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20920 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - M... SF WR 20:10 20:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen SF CR 20:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 20:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
01488 Harangul (Latur) - Pune S... Exp CR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 21:02 - 5
SMTWTFS
01580 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR - 21:02 - -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR - 21:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17629 Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded... Exp SCR - 21:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
01536 Phaltan - Pune DEMU Speci... DEMU CR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR - 21:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
01023 Pune - SCSMT Kolhapur Spe... Exp CR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 21:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR - 22:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
22141 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR - 22:00 - 1,4
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR 22:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR - 22:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR - 22:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR - 22:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 22:05 22:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR - 22:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Pune Jaya... Exp SR 22:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express Exp CR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express... Exp CR - 22:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 22:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
01575 Lonavala - Pune EMU Local... EMU CR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Solapur DEMU Expre... DEMU CR - 23:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shata... Shtb CR 23:10 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 23:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express Exp CR 23:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 23:40 23:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR 23:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16381 Pune - Kanniyakumari Jaya... Exp SR - 23:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
17318 Dadar Central - SSS Hubba... Exp SWR 23:50 23:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01492 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Exp CR 23:55 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pune Junction by train, get complete information about PUNE / Pune Junction station, nearest airport to Pune Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pune Junction

Loading...
Pune Junction