LNL / Lonavala
लोनावला

Lonavala (लोनावला), station code LNL, is a railway station in Pune district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pune Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lonavala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lonavala have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lonavala (LNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunderabad... Drnt SCR 00:56 00:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express... SF CR 01:05 01:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01435 Solapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 01:20 01:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09658 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 01:31 01:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09626 Daund - Ajmer Special Far... Exp NWR 01:31 01:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egm... SF CR 01:35 01:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20916 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 01:43 01:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR 01:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 01:54 01:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
09324 Indore - Pune Special Far... Exp WR 02:00 02:03 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 02:10 02:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11027 Dadar Central - Satara Ex... Exp CR 02:15 02:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11041 Dadar Central - Sainagar ... Exp CR 02:15 02:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF ... SF SCR 02:45 02:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... SF SCoR 02:45 02:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22158 Chennai Egmore - Mumbai C... SF CR 03:00 03:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 03:15 03:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar C... Exp CR 03:50 03:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11028 Satara - Dadar Central Ex... Exp CR 03:50 03:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune SF Expre... SF CR 03:53 03:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17317 SSS Hubballi - Dadar Cent... Exp SWR 04:12 04:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express Exp SCR 04:37 04:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99801 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR - 05:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duron... Drnt CR 06:02 06:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99804 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 06:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09323 Pune - Indore Special Far... Exp WR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20475 Bikaner - Pune Weekly SF ... SF NWR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22185 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 06:18 06:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99803 Lonavala Pune Local EMU CR - 06:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09627 Ajmer - Solapur Special F... SF NWR 06:37 06:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99806 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 07:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local... EMU CR - 07:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Daund SF Express... SF WR 07:42 07:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99808 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 07:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08420 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... Exp ECoR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen SF CR 08:06 08:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99807 Lonavala - Pune EMU EMU CR - 08:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Interc... SF CR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 08:49 08:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12220 Secunderabad - Mumbai LTT... Drnt SCR 08:50 08:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 09:13 09:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 09:23 09:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99810 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 09:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express Exp CR 09:38 09:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22731 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT S... SF SCR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99809 Lonavala - Pune EMU / Loc... EMU CR - 10:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22226 Solapur - Mumbai CSMT Van... VB CR 10:12 10:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 10:29 10:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express Exp CR 10:33 10:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express Exp CR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99812 Pune - Lonavala EMU / Loc... EMU CR 11:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99811 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR - 11:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 12:02 12:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12493 Darshan SF Express SF NR 12:03 12:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99814 Pune - Lonavala Local... EMU CR 12:38 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99813 Lonavala Pune EMU / Local... EMU CR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
99818 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR 14:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99815 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 14:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
22194 Gwalior - Daund Weekly Ex... SF NCR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... SF CR 15:08 15:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22179 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 15:25 15:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08419 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 15:26 15:30 4m 1
SMTWTFS
22101 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... SF CR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01436 Mumbai LTT - Solapur Spec... Exp CR 15:38 15:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
99817 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 15:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
09625 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09657 Ajmer - Daund Special Far... Exp NWR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 16:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11008 Deccan Express Exp CR 16:23 16:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 16:27 16:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 16:32 16:35 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 16:33 16:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22943 Daund - Indore SF Express... SF WR 16:42 16:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22732 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad S... SF SCR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12494 Darshan SF Express SF NR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express Exp CR 17:13 17:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express Exp CR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99819 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU... EMU CR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR 17:41 17:43 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
09628 Solapur - Ajmer Special F... SF NWR 17:48 17:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99822 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 17:53 17:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99821 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 18:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 18:24 18:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09419 Ahmedabad - Tiruchchirapa... Exp WR 18:28 18:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 18:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 18:46 18:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Interc... SF CR 18:47 18:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
99823 Lonavala - Shivaji Nagar ... EMU CR - 19:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
01491 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... SF CR 19:05 19:08 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen SF CR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 19:20 19:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 19:27 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22106 Indrayani SF Express SF CR 19:28 19:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
99825 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12756 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... SF SCoR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CR 20:18 20:20 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
99828 Pune - Lonavala EMU EMU CR 20:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99827 Lonavala Pune Local / EMU... EMU CR - 20:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
22186 Ahimsa SF Express SF WCR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune - Veraval Express... Exp CR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20476 Pune - Bikaner Weekly SF ... SF NWR 20:58 21:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai ... SF CR 21:09 21:12 3m 1
SMTWTFS
99830 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 21:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99829 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 21:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
01575 Lonavala - Pune EMU Local... EMU CR - 21:40 - -
SMTWTFS
99832 Shivajinagar - Lonavala L... EMU CR 21:53 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99831 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 22:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duron... Drnt CR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01580 Pune - Lonavala EMU Local... EMU CR 22:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 22:23 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99833 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 22:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
01492 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Exp CR 22:40 22:43 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17318 Dadar Central - SSS Hubba... Exp SWR 23:00 23:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22143 Mumbai CSMT - Bidar SF Ex... SF CR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local / E... EMU CR 23:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local / E... EMU CR - 23:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lonavala by train, get complete information about LNL / Lonavala station, nearest airport to Lonavala. Complete list of trains to and from Lonavala

Loading...
Lonavala