47151 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47151/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma.
Departs @ 05:50 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:12 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47151) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 05:50 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 05:52 05:53 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 05:56 05:57 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 05:58 05:59 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 06:00 06:01 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 06:04 06:05 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 06:08 06:09 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 06:10 06:11 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 06:12 06:13 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 06:14 06:15 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 06:25 06:27 2m - 14.4 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 06:30 06:31 1m 2 16.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 06:34 06:35 1m 2 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 06:39 06:40 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 06:41 06:42 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 06:43 06:44 1m 2 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 06:46 06:47 1m 2 24.1 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 06:48 06:49 1m 2 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 06:52 06:53 1m 2 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 06:56 06:57 1m 2 32.3 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 07:00 07:01 1m 2 35.7 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 07:12 - - 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 13:07 IST
47151 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 05:50 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 07:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...