Train from Falaknuma to Lingampalli


List of all the trains running between Falaknuma (FM) and Lingampalli (LPI). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Falaknuma - Lingampalli route.

Total 59 train(s) between FM / Falaknuma and LPI / Lingampalli railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Passenger Pass SCR FM 3 05:00 LPI 1 06:35 38 km
SMTWTFS
2 67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU MEMU SCR FM 3 06:15 CHZ 2 07:09 26 km
SMTWTFS
3 77679 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU DEMU SCR FM 1 08:45 GDPL 1 10:07 32 km
SMTWTFS
4 77609 Falaknuma - Manoharabad DMU EMU SCR FM 1 10:15 DBV 1 12:09 44 km
SMTWTFS
5 77681 Falaknuma - Medchal DEMU DEMU SCR FM 1 13:15 GDPL 1 14:34 32 km
SMTWTFS
6 67277 Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU MEMU SCR FM 3 14:10 CHZ 2 15:14 26 km
SMTWTFS
7 57448 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger Pass SCR FM 2 18:43 DBV 1 20:45 44 km
SMTWTFS
8 17255 Narasapur - Lingampalli Express Exp SCoR BMT 2 04:30 LPI - 05:50 18 km
SMTWTFS
9 12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 05:05 LPI - 06:05 18 km
SMTWTFS
10 12733 Narayanadri SF Express SF SCoR BMT 2 05:52 LPI 1,3 06:55 18 km
SMTWTFS
11 12775 Cocanada AC SF Express ACSF SCR BMT 2 06:37 LPI 3 07:30 18 km
SMTWTFS
12 57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Pass SCR BMT 2 07:52 LPI 1 08:16 18 km
SMTWTFS
13 07591 Secunderabad - Vikarabad Express Special Exp SCR BMT - 07:53 LPI - 08:15 18 km
SMTWTFS
14 57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passenger Pass SCR HYB 3 07:55 LPI 1 08:33 24 km
SMTWTFS
15 12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 10:32 LPI 1 10:56 18 km
SMTWTFS
16 11020 Konark Express Exp CR BMT 2 11:12 LPI 1 11:39 18 km
SMTWTFS
17 57517 Hyderabad-Tandur Passenger Pass SCR HYB 1 12:15 LPI 1 12:49 24 km
SMTWTFS
18 17320 Hyderabad - SSS Hubballi Express Exp SWR HYB 4 15:50 LPI 1 16:24 24 km
SMTWTFS
19 17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCoR BMT 2 16:35 LPI 1 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
20 17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCR BMT 2 16:35 LPI 1 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
21 17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express Exp SCR BMT 2 16:35 LPI 1 17:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
22 57156 Hyderabad Gulbarga Passenger Pass SCR HYB 2 17:20 LPI 1 17:59 24 km
SMTWTFS
23 12794 Rayalaseema SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 17:25 LPI 1 17:59 18 km
SMTWTFS
24 67250 Secunderabad - Tandur MEMU MEMU SCR BMT 2 18:12 LPI 1 18:31 18 km
SMTWTFS
25 12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR BMT 2 18:33 LPI 3 19:40 18 km
SMTWTFS
26 17010 Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Express Int SCR BMT 2 18:35 LPI 1 18:54 18 km
SMTWTFS
27 17014 Hyderabad - Hadapsar (Pune) Express Exp SCR HYB 2 20:35 LPI 1 21:09 24 km
SMTWTFS
28 12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express GR SCR BMT 2 20:40 LPI 1 21:04 18 km
SMTWTFS
29 17030 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Express Exp SCR HYB 1 21:10 LPI 1 21:50 24 km
SMTWTFS
30 57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger Pass SCR HYB 2 21:35 LPI 1 22:16 24 km
SMTWTFS
31 12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity Express SF SCR BMT 2 22:25 LPI 3 23:20 18 km
SMTWTFS
32 07336 Bhadrachalam Road - Belagavi Special Fare Special Exp SCR BMT 2 22:30 LPI 1 22:54 18 km
SMTWTFS
33 22731 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF SCR HYB 4 22:35 LPI 1 22:59 24 km
SMTWTFS
34 57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 1 04:50 DBV 1 06:19 37 km
SMTWTFS
35 57601 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Passenger Pass SCR KCG 3 06:00 GDPL 1 07:00 24 km
SMTWTFS
36 17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCity Express Exp SCR KCG 3,4 07:10 MED - 08:04 33 km
SMTWTFS
37 17641 Kacheguda - Narkher Intercity Express Exp SCR KCG 3,4 07:10 MED 2 08:04 33 km
SMTWTFS
38 57307 Kacheguda - Medchal Passenger Pass SCR KCG 1 07:35 GDPL 1 08:19 24 km
SMTWTFS
39 07577 Kacheguda - Medak Passenger Special Pass SCR KCG - 07:45 DBV 1 08:47 37 km
SMTWTFS
40 77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 1 09:20 CHZ 2 09:59 19 km
SMTWTFS
41 07596 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Express Special Exp SCR KCG - 09:50 MED - 10:39 33 km
SMTWTFS
42 57690 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 09:50 MED 2 10:44 33 km
SMTWTFS
43 12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express SF SCR HYB 4 14:50 VKB 2 16:00 73 km
SMTWTFS
44 12026 Secunderabad - Pune Shatabdi Express Shtb CR BMT 2 14:55 TDU 2 16:14 109 km
SMTWTFS
45 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express Exp WR BMT 2 15:10 TDU 2 16:55 109 km
SMTWTFS
46 17020 Hyderabad - Hisar Weekly Express Exp SCR HYB 6 15:10 MED 2 16:19 37 km
SMTWTFS
47 22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot SF Express SF SCR BMT 2 15:10 TDU 2 16:49 109 km
SMTWTFS
48 07274 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger Special Pass SCR KCG - 16:00 GWV - 17:04 29 km
SMTWTFS
49 57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 16:10 MED 2 18:00 33 km
SMTWTFS
50 67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger EMU SCR HYB 1 18:40 CHZ 2 19:32 22 km
SMTWTFS
51 57688 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Pass SCR KCG 4 18:50 MED 2 19:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
52 07594 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Special Pass SCR KCG - 18:50 MED - 19:34 33 km
SMTWTFS
53 67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU MEMU SCR KCG 4 19:10 CHZ 2 20:07 19 km
SMTWTFS
54 19714 Kurnool City - Jaipur Express Exp NWR KCG - 21:20 MED 2 22:09 33 km
SMTWTFS
55 07053 Kacheguda - Lalgarh Special Fare Special Exp SCR KCG - 21:30 MED - 22:09 33 km
SMTWTFS
56 17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express Exp SCR KCG 5 22:10 CHZ - 22:52 19 km
SMTWTFS
57 57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger Pass SCR HYB 1 22:35 DBV 1 00:17 41 km
SMTWTFS
58 09576 Mahbubnagar - Rajkot Special Fare Summer Special Exp WR KCG - 23:40 MED - 00:39 33 km
SMTWTFS
59 09519 Madurai - Okha Special Fare Special Exp WR KCG - 23:40 MED - 00:39 33 km
SMTWTFS