47152 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Special MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली मातृभूमि महिला विशेष एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47152/Falaknuma - Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Special MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:52 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Special MMTS (47152) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 07:30 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 07:32 07:33 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 07:36 07:37 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 07:38 07:39 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 07:40 07:41 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 07:44 07:45 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 07:48 07:49 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 07:50 07:51 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 07:52 07:53 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 07:54 07:55 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 08:05 08:07 2m 6 14.4 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 08:10 08:11 1m 2 16.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 08:12 08:13 1m 2 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 08:14 08:15 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 08:19 08:20 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 08:21 08:22 1m 2 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 08:24 08:25 1m 2 24.1 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 08:26 08:27 1m 2 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 08:30 08:31 1m 2 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 08:34 08:35 1m 2 32.3 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 08:38 08:39 1m 2 35.7 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 08:52 - - 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:15 IST
47152 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli Matrubhoomi Ladies Special MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली मातृभूमि महिला विशेष एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 08:52 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...