47153 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47153/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma
.
Departs @ 06:45 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:15 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47153) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 06:45 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 06:47 06:48 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 06:51 06:52 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 06:53 06:54 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 06:55 06:56 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 06:59 07:00 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 07:03 07:04 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 07:05 07:06 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 07:07 07:08 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 07:09 07:10 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 07:20 07:22 2m 7 14.4 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 07:25 07:26 1m 2 16.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 07:27 07:28 1m 2 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 07:32 07:33 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 07:34 07:35 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 07:37 07:38 1m 2 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 07:41 07:42 1m 2 24.1 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 07:43 07:44 1m 2 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 07:47 07:48 1m 2 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 07:51 07:52 1m 2 32.3 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 07:55 07:56 1m 2 35.7 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 08:15 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 16:42 IST
47153 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 06:45 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 08:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...