47155 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47155/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma.
Departs @ 09:12 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:35 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47155) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 09:12 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 09:14 09:15 1m 1 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 09:18 09:19 1m 1 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 09:20 09:21 1m 1 4.4 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 09:22 09:23 1m 1 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 09:26 09:27 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 09:30 09:31 1m 1 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 09:32 09:33 1m 1 10.5 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 09:34 09:35 1m 1 11.2 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 09:36 09:37 1m 2 12.3 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 09:47 09:49 2m 10 14.4 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 09:52 09:53 1m 2 16.1 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 09:54 09:55 1m 2 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 09:57 09:58 1m 2 19.3 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 09:59 10:00 1m 2 20.4 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 10:01 10:02 1m 2 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 10:04 10:05 1m 2 24.1 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 10:06 10:07 1m 2 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 10:10 10:11 1m 2 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 10:14 10:15 1m 2 32.3 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 10:18 10:19 1m 2 35.7 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 10:35 - 1,3 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 19-Sep-18 13:08 IST
47155 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 09:12 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 10:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...