47169 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47169/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma.
Departs @ 13:02 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:25 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47169) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:55 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 13:02 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 13:04 13:05 1m - 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 13:06 13:07 1m - 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 13:08 13:09 1m - 4.5 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 13:10 13:11 1m - 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 13:14 13:15 1m - 7.4 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 13:17 13:18 1m - 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 13:19 13:20 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 13:21 13:22 1m - 11.3 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 13:26 13:27 1m 2 12.4 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 13:32 13:34 2m - 14.5 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 13:37 13:38 1m - 16.2 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 13:39 13:40 1m - 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 13:43 13:44 1m 2 19.4 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 13:45 13:46 1m - 20.5 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 13:47 13:48 1m - 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 13:51 13:52 1m - 24.2 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 13:54 13:55 1m - 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 13:58 13:59 1m - 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 14:03 14:04 1m 2 32.4 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 14:07 14:08 1m - 35.8 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 14:25 - - 37.5 1 SCR
47169 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 13:02 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 14:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.