47203 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47203/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Falaknuma.
Departs @ 20:50 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:10 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS

Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47203) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 04:57 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FM Falaknuma 20:50 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. HPG Huppuguda 20:52 20:53 1m - 1.3 1 SCR
3. YKA Yakutpura 20:54 20:55 1m - 3.7 1 SCR
4. DQR Dabirpura 20:56 20:57 1m - 4.5 1 SCR
5. MXT Malakpet 20:58 20:59 1m - 5.7 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 21:05 21:06 1m - 7.4 1 SCR
7. VAR Vidya Nagar 21:07 21:08 1m - 9.2 1 SCR
8. JOO Jamai Osmania 21:09 21:10 1m - 10.6 1 SCR
9. ATC Arts College 21:11 21:12 1m - 11.3 1 SCR
10. STPD Sitafalmandi 21:13 21:14 1m 2 12.4 1 SCR
11. SC Secunderabad Junction 21:20 21:22 2m - 14.5 1 SCR
12. JET James Street 21:25 21:26 1m - 16.2 1 SCR
13. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 21:27 21:28 1m - 17.3 1 SCR
14. BMT Begampet 21:30 21:31 1m 2 19.4 1 SCR
15. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 21:32 21:33 1m - 20.5 1 SCR
16. FNB Fatehnagar 21:34 21:35 1m - 21.6 1 SCR
17. BTNR Bharat Nagar 21:37 21:38 1m - 24.2 1 SCR
18. BRBD Borabanda 21:39 21:40 1m - 26.5 1 SCR
19. HTCY Hi-Tech City 21:43 21:44 1m - 29.4 1 SCR
20. HFZ Hafizpet 21:45 21:46 1m 2 32.4 1 SCR
21. CDNR Chandanagar 21:50 21:51 1m - 35.8 1 SCR
22. LPI Lingampalli 22:10 - - 37.5 1 SCR
47203 / Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (फलकनुमा - लिंगमपल्ली एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Falaknuma and Lingampalli. The train leaves from Falaknuma on at 20:50 hrs and reaches Lingampalli at 22:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Falaknuma, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Lingampalli. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.