47219 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस

The following table shows the schedule of 47219/Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Lingampalli
.
Departs @ 19:45 (Lingampalli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Falaknuma)
SMTWTFS

Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (47219) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. LPI Lingampalli 19:45 - 1 0.0 1 SCR
2. CDNR Chandanagar 19:46 19:47 1m 1 1.8 1 SCR
3. HFZ Hafizpet 19:50 19:51 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
4. HTCY Hi-Tech City 19:54 19:55 1m 1 8.2 1 SCR
5. BRBD Borabanda 19:56 19:57 1m 1 11.1 1 SCR
6. BTNR Bharat Nagar 19:58 19:59 1m 1 13.4 1 SCR
7. FNB Fatehnagar 20:01 20:02 1m 1 16.0 1 SCR
8. NCHS Nature Cure Hospital 20:03 20:04 1m 1 17.1 1 SCR
9. BMT Begampet 20:05 20:06 1m 1 18.2 1 SCR
10. SJVP Sanjivaiah Park 20:09 20:10 1m 1 20.3 1 SCR
11. JET James Street 20:12 20:13 1m 1 21.4 1 SCR
12. SC Secunderabad Junction 20:33 20:35 2m 4 23.1 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 20:39 20:40 1m 3 25.2 1 SCR
14. ATC Arts College 20:41 20:42 1m 2 26.3 1 SCR
15. JOO Jamai Osmania 20:43 20:44 1m 2 27.0 1 SCR
16. VAR Vidya Nagar 20:46 20:47 1m 2 28.3 1 SCR
17. KCG Kacheguda 20:50 20:51 1m 2 30.2 1 SCR
18. MXT Malakpet 20:53 20:54 1m 2 31.9 1 SCR
19. DQR Dabirpura 20:55 20:56 1m 2 33.1 1 SCR
20. YKA Yakutpura 20:57 20:58 1m 2 33.9 1 SCR
21. HPG Huppuguda 21:00 21:01 1m 2 36.2 1 SCR
22. FM Falaknuma 21:10 - 1 37.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 17:04 IST
47219 / Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS (लिंगमपल्ली - फलकनुमा एमएमटीएस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The train leaves from Lingampalli on at 19:45 hrs and reaches Falaknuma at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Lingampalli, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Falaknuma. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 47218.
Loading...