51256 / Chhindwara - Bordhai Passenger
छिंदवाड़ा - बोरधई पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51256/Chhindwara - Bordhai Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chhindwara Junction.
Departs @ 12:30 (Chhindwara Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:40 (Bordhal)
SMTWTFS

Chhindwara - Bordhai Passenger (51256) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CWA Chhindwara Junction 12:30 - 2,3 0.0 1 SECR
2. GNW Gangiwara 12:47 12:48 1m 1 13.0 1 CR
3. KUX Khirsadoh Junction 13:06 13:07 1m - 26.1 1 CR
4. PUX Parasia 13:12 13:14 2m - 28.6 1 CR
5. IKR Iklehra 13:22 13:24 2m 1 34.8 1 CR
6. PCLI Palachauri 13:32 13:34 2m 1 39.4 1 CR
7. JNO Junnor Deo 13:45 13:47 2m - 47.5 1 CR
8. HRG Hirdagarh 13:58 14:00 2m - 57.5 1 CR
9. MKDN Morkadhana 14:06 14:07 1m 1 63.1 1 CR
10. NVG Nawagaon 14:18 14:20 2m 1 72.2 1 CR
11. BQM Barelipar 14:28 14:29 1m 1 78.9 1 CR
12. BXY Bordhal 14:40 - 1 88.1 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:40 IST
51256 / Chhindwara - Bordhai Passenger (छिंदवाड़ा - बोरधई पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chhindwara Junction and Bordhal. The train leaves from Chhindwara Junction on at 12:30 hrs and reaches Bordhal at 14:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chhindwara Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bordhal. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 88 kilometers.

The return train is 51255.
Loading...