51704 / Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger
नैनपुर - मदन महल पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51704/Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nainpur Junction
.
Departs @ 06:00 (Nainpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35 (Madan Mahal)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Wed Oct 19, 2016 from Nainpur Junction

Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger (51704) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NIR Nainpur Junction 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. JONR Jeonara P.H. 06:05 06:06 1m - 5.8 1 SECR
3. PDE Pindrai 06:13 06:15 2m 1 12.5 1 SECR
4. PRTR Putarra 06:24 06:25 1m 1 19.8 1 SECR
5. NDNI Nidhani 06:32 06:34 2m 1 27.5 1 SECR
6. GNS Ghunsore 06:42 06:44 2m 2 34.8 1 SECR
7. VNK Binaiki 07:00 07:02 2m 1 43.9 1 SECR
8. SKY Shikara 07:23 07:25 2m - 55.5 1 SECR
9. DRPH Devri P.H. 07:54 07:55 1m 1 62.1 1 SECR
10. KDHI Kaladehi 08:03 08:04 1m 1 66.4 1 SECR
11. SOY Sukrimangela 08:10 08:12 2m 1 69.4 1 SECR
12. BUQ Bargi 08:26 08:28 2m - 80.2 1 SECR
13. CRE Charghat Piparia 08:38 08:39 1m 1 87.6 1 SECR
14. JPV Jamtara Paraswara 08:50 08:51 1m 1 95.4 1 SECR
15. GRG Gwarighat 08:57 08:59 2m 1 98.9 1 SECR
16. GGGS Garha Goods Shed 09:10 09:12 2m 2 107.9 1 SECR
17. MML Madan Mahal 09:35 - 3 116.7 1 WCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 09:59 IST
51704 / Nainpur - Madan Mahal Passenger (नैनपुर - मदन महल पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Nainpur Junction and Madan Mahal. The train leaves from Nainpur Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Madan Mahal at 09:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nainpur Junction, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Madan Mahal. It takes 3 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 117 kilometers.

The return train is 51703.
Loading...