JBP / Jabalpur Junction
जबलपुर जंक्शन

Jabalpur Junction (जबलपुर जंक्शन), station code JBP, is a railway station in Jabalpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jabalpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jabalpur Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 00:01 00:10 9m 4,5
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 00:10 00:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Spec NCR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
09090 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Spec WR 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 00:35 00:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02294 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT AC... Spec CR 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03259 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Spec ECR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 00:55 01:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 00:55 01:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone COV... Spec WR 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
05017 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 00:55 01:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 01:05 01:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec NFR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09210 Puri - Valsad Express Cov... Spec WR 01:05 01:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACExp NFR 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Bi-week... Exp SWR 01:15 01:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
07323 Hubballi - Varanasi Festi... Spec SWR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
06229 Mysuru - Varanasi Festiva... Spec SWR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02787 Secunderbad - Danapur Clo... Spec SCR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02146 Patna - Habibganj SF Fest... Spec WCR 01:25 01:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Spec NFR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Puj... Spec NFR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T)... Spec CR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Spec CR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02742 Patna - Vasco-Da-Gama Wee... Spec SWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat SF COVI... Spec WR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 02:10 02:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03260 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Spec ECR 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 02:20 02:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 02:20 02:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Puja ... Spec ECR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 02:20 02:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad Ex... Spec SCR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jan... Exp ECR 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj jn - Ahmedabad ... SF WR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
21068 Saket Link Express Exp CR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express Exp CR 03:00 03:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 03:15 03:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 03:15 03:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 03:35 03:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur Ex... Spec SCR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 04:00 04:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 04:15 04:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF ... SF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 04:50 05:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 05:00 05:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 05:05 05:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Fest... Spec SWR 05:05 05:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... JShtb WCR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
02062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... Spec WCR - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02291 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... Spec WCR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 05:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04133 Prayagraj jn - Yesvantpur... Spec NCR 05:35 05:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
51703 Jabalpur - Nainpur Passen... Pass SECR - 05:40 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 05:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 05:50 06:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07324 Varanasi - Hubballi Festi... Spec SWR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06230 Varanasi - Mysuru Festiva... Spec SWR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC... Spec CR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 05:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03209 Danapur - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec ECR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 06:25 06:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 06:25 06:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Fe... Spec NER 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Fest... Spec SWR 06:25 06:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR - 06:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 06:55 - - 4,6
SMTWTFS
02159 Amravati - Jabalpur COVID... Spec WCR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
05205 Chitrakoot Express Covid ... Spec NER 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
01449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Spec WCR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR - 07:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
15205 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 07:10 07:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 07:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 07:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19064 Danapur - Udhna Express... Exp WR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09064 Danapur - Udhna Express C... Spec WR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Fest... Spec SWR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
51701 Jabalpur - Rewa Shuttle P... Pass WCR - 07:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12122 Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sampa... SKr WCR 07:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 07:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur Festival ... Spec WCR 07:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Festival... Spec CR 07:35 07:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 08:00 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 08:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... Spec WCR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 08:30 08:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 08:30 08:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... SF CR 08:30 08:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Manduadih Gyan Gan... Spec CR 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 08:30 08:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Festival... Spec CR 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Spec CR 08:30 08:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 08:35 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Express Covid - ... Spec WCR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSa... Exp ECR 08:50 09:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 08:50 09:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 08:55 09:00 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
03251 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... Spec ECR 08:55 09:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 08:55 09:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 09:00 09:12 12m 5
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 09:10 09:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 09:25 09:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj jn ... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... Spec ECR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Spec WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 09:30 09:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 09:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 09:40 09:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 09:45 09:50 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15118 Jabalpur - Manduadih Expr... Exp NER - 10:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 10:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
01466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Spec WCR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 10:05 10:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22190 Rewa - Madan Mahal InterC... SF WCR 10:05 10:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02290 Rewa - Madan Mahal Covid-... Spec WCR 10:05 10:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fest... Spec WCR 10:30 10:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Adhartal Inte... SF WCR 10:40 10:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 10:50 11:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09052 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 10:50 11:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Spec WR 10:50 11:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 10:55 11:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07609 Patna - Purna Puja Specia... Spec SCR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09272 Patna - Bandra Terminus F... Spec WR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR - 11:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 11:10 11:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02150 Danapur - Pune Express Co... Spec CR 11:10 11:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR - 11:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Spec WCR - 11:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02192 Haridwar - Jabalpur Festi... Spec WCR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal I... Exp WCR 12:10 12:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01652 Singrauli - Madan Mahal C... Spec WCR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 12:20 12:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 12:35 12:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09103 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... Spec WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 12:35 12:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09051 Shramik Express Covid - 1... Spec WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
07610 Purna - Patna Festival Sp... Spec SCR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09271 Bandra Terminus - Patna F... Spec WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 12:40 12:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 12:40 12:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 12:40 12:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LTT SF ... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 12:55 13:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 13:05 13:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 13:20 13:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02149 Pune - Danapur Express Co... Spec CR 13:20 13:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09083 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur E... Spec WR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 13:40 13:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11265 Madan Mahal - Ambikapur I... Exp WCR 13:50 14:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... SF CR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Jan S... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jan... Exp ECR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 13:50 14:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02136 Manduadih - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Puja ... Spec ECR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Spec CR 13:50 14:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
19057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Exp WR 13:55 14:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 13:55 14:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09057 Udhna - Manduadih Bholena... Spec WR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09209 Valsad - Puri Express Cov... Spec WR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 14:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Spec WCR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 14:20 14:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 14:25 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
01448 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
02141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra E... Spec CR 14:25 14:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... Spec WCR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
11266 Ambikapur - Madan Mahal I... Exp WCR 14:50 15:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR - 15:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
02181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WCR - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 15:10 15:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Expres... Spec ECR 15:10 15:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli I... Exp WCR 15:20 15:30 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
01651 Madan Mahal - Singrauli C... Spec WCR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 15:30 15:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 15:30 15:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Expres... Spec ECR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Festival ... Spec WR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 15:35 15:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 15:35 15:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09089 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Spec WR 15:35 15:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04134 Yesvantpur - Prayagraj Fe... Spec NCR 15:45 15:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
20828 Santragachi - Jabalpur Hu... Hms SER 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 16:10 16:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Exp WR 16:10 16:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09058 Manduadih - Udhna Bholena... Spec WR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09104 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... Spec WR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR 16:12 16:17 5m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... SF CR 16:30 16:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF... Spec CR 16:30 16:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... Spec ECR 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22189 Madan Mahal - Rewa InterC... SF WCR 16:55 17:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02289 Madan Mahal - Rewa Covid-... Spec WCR 16:55 17:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 17:05 17:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 17:05 17:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 17:05 17:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Fe... Spec NER 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
03210 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur S... Spec ECR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 17:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
01465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Spec WCR 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune Festival ... Spec WCR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR - 17:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 17:40 17:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 17:50 18:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra Express Covid... Spec SWR 17:50 18:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR - 18:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 18:10 18:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 18:30 18:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 18:45 18:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 18:45 18:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
15117 Manduadih - Jabalpur Expr... Exp NER 18:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02191 Jabalpur - Haridwar Festi... Spec WCR - 18:55 - -
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 19:15 19:25 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
02539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Fest... Spec SWR 19:15 19:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR - 19:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR - 19:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR - 19:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
51702 Rewa - Jabalpur Shuttle P... Pass WCR 20:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15206 Chitrakoot Express Exp NER 20:40 20:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 20:40 20:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
02160 Jabalpur - Amravati COVID... Spec WCR - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR - 20:50 - 1,6
SMTWTFS
05206 Chitrakoot Express Covid ... Spec NER - 20:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 20:50 21:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 20:50 21:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express Exp CR 20:50 21:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 20:55 21:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT)... Exp CR 20:55 21:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR - 21:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya Express Covid - ... Spec WCR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 21:00 21:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02788 Danapur - Secunderabad Cl... Spec SCR 21:10 21:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 21:15 21:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20827 Jabalpur - Santragachi Hu... Hms SER - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 21:20 21:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone COV... Spec WR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
03252 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... Spec ECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... Spec WCR 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
09084 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad E... Spec WR 21:40 21:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
19063 Udhna - Danapur Express... Exp WR 21:45 21:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09063 Udhna - Danapur Express C... Spec WR 21:45 21:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
02145 Habibganj - Patna SF Fest... Spec WCR 21:55 22:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 22:00 22:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACExp NFR 22:15 22:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 22:15 22:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09020 Chhapra - Udhna Festival ... Spec WR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fest... Spec WCR 22:15 22:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 22:15 22:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 22:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05018 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
51708 Nainpur - Jabalpur Passen... Pass SECR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... JShtb WCR 22:55 - - 2,4
SMTWTFS
02061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... Spec WCR 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 22:55 23:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 23:00 23:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 23:00 23:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT E... Spec CR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02741 Vasco-Da-Gama - Patna Wee... Spec SWR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 23:15 23:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 23:15 23:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 23:15 23:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Spec NFR 23:15 23:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Puj... Spec NFR 23:15 23:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya... Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Spec CR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Spec CR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 23:40 23:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Express Covid... Spec WR 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur SF COVI... Spec WR 23:40 23:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR - 23:50 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR - 23:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
02292 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... Spec WCR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
01447 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR - 23:50 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jabalpur Junction by train, get complete information about JBP / Jabalpur Junction station, nearest airport to Jabalpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jabalpur Junction

Loading...
Jabalpur Junction