51707 / Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger
मदन महल - नैनपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51707/Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Madan Mahal
.
Departs @ 19:17 (Madan Mahal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:00 (Nainpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger (51707) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MML Madan Mahal 19:17 - 1,3 0.0 1 WCR
2. GGGS Garha Goods Shed 19:31 19:33 2m - 8.8 1 SECR
3. GRG Gwarighat 19:42 19:44 2m - 17.8 1 SECR
4. JPV Jamtara Paraswara 19:52 19:53 1m 1 21.4 1 SECR
5. CRE Charghat Piparia 20:04 20:05 1m 1 29.1 1 SECR
6. BUQ Bargi 20:13 20:15 2m - 36.5 1 SECR
7. SOY Sukrimangela 20:29 20:31 2m 1 47.4 1 SECR
8. KDHI Kaladehi 20:39 20:40 1m 1 50.3 1 SECR
9. DRPH Devri P.H. 20:48 20:49 1m 1 54.7 1 SECR
10. SKY Shikara 21:03 21:05 2m - 61.3 1 SECR
11. VNK Binaiki 21:26 21:28 2m 1 72.9 1 SECR
12. GNS Ghunsore 21:44 21:46 2m - 81.9 1 SECR
13. NDNI Nidhani 21:54 21:56 2m 1 89.3 1 SECR
14. PRTR Putarra 22:05 22:06 1m 1 96.9 1 SECR
15. PDE Pindrai 22:13 22:15 2m 1 104.2 1 SECR
16. JONR Jeonara P.H. 22:24 22:25 1m - 110.9 1 SECR
17. NIR Nainpur Junction 23:00 - - 116.7 1 SECR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:03 IST
51707 / Madan Mahal - Nainpur Passenger (मदन महल - नैनपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Madan Mahal and Nainpur Junction. The train leaves from Madan Mahal on at 19:17 hrs and reaches Nainpur Junction at 23:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Madan Mahal, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Nainpur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 43 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 117 kilometers.

The return train is 51708.
Loading...