51708 / Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger
नैनपुर - जबलपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51708/Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nainpur Junction
.
Departs @ 18:30 (Nainpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:40 (Jabalpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger (51708) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NIR Nainpur Junction 18:30 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. JONR Jeonara P.H. 18:35 18:36 1m - 5.8 1 SECR
3. PDE Pindrai 18:43 18:45 2m 1 12.5 1 SECR
4. PRTR Putarra 18:54 18:55 1m 1 19.8 1 SECR
5. NDNI Nidhani 19:02 19:04 2m 1 27.5 1 SECR
6. GNS Ghunsore 19:12 19:14 2m - 34.8 1 SECR
7. VNK Binaiki 19:30 19:32 2m 1 43.9 1 SECR
8. SKY Shikara 19:53 19:55 2m - 55.5 1 SECR
9. DRPH Devri P.H. 20:11 20:12 1m 1 62.1 1 SECR
10. KDHI Kaladehi 20:20 20:21 1m 1 66.4 1 SECR
11. SOY Sukrimangela 20:27 20:29 2m 1 69.4 1 SECR
12. BUQ Bargi 20:47 20:49 2m - 80.2 1 SECR
13. CRE Charghat Piparia 20:59 21:00 1m 1 87.6 1 SECR
14. JPV Jamtara Paraswara 21:11 21:12 1m 1 95.4 1 SECR
15. GRG Gwarighat 21:18 21:20 2m - 98.9 1 SECR
16. GGGS Garha Goods Shed 21:31 21:33 2m - 107.9 1 SECR
17. MML Madan Mahal 21:59 22:01 2m 3 116.7 1 WCR
18. JBP Jabalpur Junction 22:40 - - 120.1 1 WCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 10:03 IST
51708 / Nainpur - Jabalpur Passenger (नैनपुर - जबलपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Nainpur Junction and Jabalpur Junction. The train leaves from Nainpur Junction on at 18:30 hrs and reaches Jabalpur Junction at 22:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nainpur Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Jabalpur Junction. It takes 4 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 120 kilometers.

The return train is 51707.
Loading...