51755 / Chirmiri Anuppur Passenger
चिरमिरी - अनूपपुर पैसेंजर

Today this train is rescheduled by 00:45 hrs and rescheduled time 07:00
The following table shows the schedule of 51755/Chirmiri Anuppur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chirimiri
.
Departs @ 06:15 (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:10 (Anuppur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Chirmiri Anuppur Passenger (51755) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CHRM Chirimiri 06:15 - 1 0.0 1 SECR
2. PRDL Paradol 06:33 06:35 2m - 11.2 1 SECR
3. MDGR Manendragarh 07:00 07:10 10m - 22.0 1 SECR
4. BRND Boridand Junction 07:23 07:25 2m 1 29.1 1 SECR
5. BJRI Bijuri 07:45 07:55 10m 2 37.9 1 SECR
6. BATL Baihatola 08:00 08:02 2m - 43.3 1 SECR
7. KTMA Kotma 08:10 08:12 2m - 53.6 1 SECR
8. HRV Harrad 08:20 08:22 2m - 62.6 1 SECR
9. DRSN Dhurwasin 08:29 08:31 2m - 69.6 1 SECR
10. MZH Mauhari 08:38 08:40 2m - 77.6 1 SECR
11. APR Anuppur Junction 09:10 - 2 85.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:55 IST
51755 / Chirmiri Anuppur Passenger (चिरमिरी - अनूपपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Chirimiri and Anuppur Junction. The train leaves from Chirimiri on at 06:15 hrs and reaches Anuppur Junction at 09:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chirimiri, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Anuppur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 51756.
Loading...