51756 / Anuppur Chirmiri Passenger
अनुपपुर - चिरमिरी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51756/Anuppur Chirmiri Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anuppur Junction
.
Departs @ 11:00 (Anuppur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:15 (Chirimiri)
SMTWTFS

Anuppur Chirmiri Passenger (51756) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. APR Anuppur Junction 11:00 - 2 0.0 1 SECR
2. MZH Mauhari 11:11 11:12 1m - 7.7 1 SECR
3. DRSN Dhurwasin 11:20 11:21 1m - 15.7 1 SECR
4. HRV Harrad 11:29 11:30 1m - 22.6 1 SECR
5. KTMA Kotma 11:41 11:43 2m - 31.6 1 SECR
6. BATL Baihatola 11:53 11:55 2m - 41.9 1 SECR
7. BJRI Bijuri 12:10 12:20 10m 3 47.3 1 SECR
8. BRND Boridand Junction 12:33 12:34 1m 2 56.1 1 SECR
9. MDGR Manendragarh 12:55 13:15 20m - 63.2 1 SECR
10. PRDL Paradol 13:32 13:34 2m - 74.0 1 SECR
11. CHRM Chirimiri 14:15 - 1 85.2 1 SECR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:56 IST
51756 / Anuppur Chirmiri Passenger (अनुपपुर - चिरमिरी पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Anuppur Junction and Chirimiri. The train leaves from Anuppur Junction on at 11:00 hrs and reaches Chirimiri at 14:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anuppur Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Chirimiri. It takes 3 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 85 kilometers.

The return train is 51755.
Loading...