BATL / Baihatola
बैहाटोला

Baihatola (बैहाटोला), station code BATL, is a railway station in Koriya district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bilaspur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Baihatola.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Baihatola have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Baihatola (BATL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51753 Rewa - Chirmiri Fast Pass... Pass WCR 03:03 03:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
51606 Chirmiri - Katni Fast Pas... Pass WCR 04:55 04:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
18235-Slip Bhopal - Chirmiri Express... Exp SECR 04:57 04:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
58219 Bilaspur Chirmiri Passeng... Pass SECR 04:57 04:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
51755 Chirmiri Anuppur Passenge... Pass WCR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
68749 Shahdol - Ambikapur MEMU... MEMU SECR 11:21 11:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
51756 Anuppur Chirmiri Passenge... Pass WCR 11:53 11:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
68758 Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU... MEMU SECR 15:37 15:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passen... Pass WCR 17:05 17:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
68759 Shahdol - Manendragarh ME... MEMU SECR 18:42 18:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
68750 Ambikapur - Shahdol MEMU... MEMU SECR 19:21 19:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
51605 Katni Murwara - Chirimiri... Pass WCR 21:56 21:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passeng... Pass SECR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
58220-Slip Chirmiri - Bhopal Passeng... Pass SECR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Baihatola by train, get complete information about BATL / Baihatola station, nearest airport to Baihatola. Complete list of trains to and from Baihatola

Loading...
Baihatola