51763 / Satna Manikpur Passenger
सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51763/Satna Manikpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Satna Junction
.
Departs @ 05:45 (Satna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:50 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Satna Manikpur Passenger (51763) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. STA Satna Junction 05:45 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. SAGM Sagma 05:52 05:54 2m 1 6.7 1 WCR
3. HATI Hati 06:02 06:04 2m 1 13.7 1 WCR
4. JTW Jaitwar 06:10 06:12 2m 2 20.1 1 WCR
5. KTHA Khutaha 06:20 06:22 2m - 27.5 1 WCR
6. CTHR Chitahra 06:32 06:34 2m - 35.2 1 WCR
7. MJG Majhagawan 06:42 06:44 2m - 40.7 1 WCR
8. TKYR Tikaria 06:58 07:00 2m - 53.8 1 WCR
9. MKD Markundi 07:13 07:15 2m - 61.5 1 WCR
10. MKP Manikpur Junction 07:50 - - 77.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:56 IST
51763 / Satna Manikpur Passenger (सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Satna Junction and Manikpur Junction. The train leaves from Satna Junction on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Manikpur Junction at 07:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Satna Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Manikpur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 78 kilometers.

The return train is 51764.
Loading...