51764 / Manikpur Satna Passenger
मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51764/Manikpur Satna Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manikpur Junction
.
Departs @ 08:25 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 (Satna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manikpur Satna Passenger (51764) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 08:25 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. MKD Markundi 08:47 08:48 1m - 16.1 1 WCR
3. TKYR Tikaria 08:57 08:58 1m - 23.8 1 WCR
4. MJG Majhagawan 09:11 09:12 1m - 36.9 1 WCR
5. CTHR Chitahra 09:21 09:22 1m - 42.4 1 WCR
6. KTHA Khutaha 09:31 09:32 1m - 50.1 1 WCR
7. JTW Jaitwar 09:41 09:42 1m 1 57.5 1 WCR
8. HATI Hati 09:54 09:55 1m 1 63.9 1 WCR
9. SAGM Sagma 10:29 10:30 1m 1 70.9 1 WCR
10. STA Satna Junction 11:00 - 3 77.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:56 IST
51764 / Manikpur Satna Passenger (मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Manikpur Junction and Satna Junction. The train leaves from Manikpur Junction on at 08:25 hrs and reaches Satna Junction at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manikpur Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Satna Junction. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 78 kilometers.

The return train is 51765.
Loading...