51765 / Satna Manikpur Passenger
सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51765/Satna Manikpur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Satna Junction
.
Departs @ 16:10 (Satna Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:15 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Satna Manikpur Passenger (51765) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. STA Satna Junction 16:10 - 3 0.0 1 WCR
2. SAGM Sagma 16:18 16:20 2m 1 6.7 1 WCR
3. HATI Hati 16:28 16:30 2m 1 13.7 1 WCR
4. JTW Jaitwar 16:48 16:50 2m 2 20.1 1 WCR
5. KTHA Khutaha 16:58 17:00 2m - 27.5 1 WCR
6. CTHR Chitahra 17:20 17:22 2m - 35.2 1 WCR
7. MJG Majhagawan 17:48 17:50 2m - 40.7 1 WCR
8. TKYR Tikaria 18:05 18:06 1m - 53.8 1 WCR
9. MKD Markundi 18:19 18:20 1m - 61.5 1 WCR
10. MKP Manikpur Junction 19:15 - 2 77.6 1 NCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:56 IST
51765 / Satna Manikpur Passenger (सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Satna Junction and Manikpur Junction. The train leaves from Satna Junction on at 16:10 hrs and reaches Manikpur Junction at 19:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Satna Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Manikpur Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 78 kilometers.

The return train is 51764.
Loading...