51766 / Manikpur Satna Passenger
मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51766/Manikpur Satna Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manikpur Junction
.
Departs @ 19:50 (Manikpur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:45 (Satna Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manikpur Satna Passenger (51766) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKP Manikpur Junction 19:50 - - 0.0 1 NCR
2. MKD Markundi 20:12 20:14 2m - 16.1 1 WCR
3. TKYR Tikaria 20:23 20:25 2m - 23.8 1 WCR
4. MJG Majhagawan 20:33 20:35 2m - 36.9 1 WCR
5. CTHR Chitahra 20:46 20:48 2m - 42.4 1 WCR
6. KTHA Khutaha 20:56 20:58 2m - 50.1 1 WCR
7. JTW Jaitwar 21:06 21:08 2m 1 57.5 1 WCR
8. HATI Hati 21:14 21:16 2m 1 63.9 1 WCR
9. SAGM Sagma 21:23 21:25 2m 1 70.9 1 WCR
10. STA Satna Junction 21:45 - 3 77.6 1 WCR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:56 IST
51766 / Manikpur Satna Passenger (मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर) train operated by the West Central Railway which runs between Manikpur Junction and Satna Junction. The train leaves from Manikpur Junction on at 19:50 hrs and reaches Satna Junction at 21:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manikpur Junction, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Satna Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 78 kilometers.

The return train is 51765.
Loading...