52464 / Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger
बैजनाथ पपरोला - पठानकोट पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 52464/Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Baijnath Paprola
.
Departs @ 04:00 (Baijnath Paprola)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:05 (Pathankot Junction)
SMTWTFS

Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger (52464) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BJPL Baijnath Paprola 04:00 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. PHRH Panchrukhi 04:16 04:17 1m 1 7.7 1 NR
3. PLMX Palampur Himachal 04:30 04:32 2m 1 14.1 1 NR
4. PRAR Paror 04:51 04:52 1m 1 22.1 1 NR
5. CMMG Chamunda Marg 05:07 05:08 1m 1 28.9 1 NR
6. NGRT Nagrota 05:18 05:20 2m 1 32.4 1 NR
7. SMLT Samloti 05:34 05:35 1m 1 37.8 1 NR
8. KGMR Kangra Mandir 05:48 05:49 1m 1 43.6 1 NR
9. KGRA Kangra 06:03 06:05 2m 1 46.7 1 NR
10. KPLR Koparlahar 06:31 06:33 2m 2 51.5 1 NR
11. JMKR Jwalamukhi Road 06:47 06:49 2m 1 58.3 1 NR
12. TRPL Tripal Halt 06:58 06:59 1m 1 60.8 1 NR
13. LNS Lunsu Halt 07:08 07:09 1m 1 65.1 1 NR
14. GULR Guler 07:18 07:20 2m 2 68.9 1 NR
15. NDBT Nandpur Bhatauli 07:32 07:33 1m 1 73.3 1 NR
16. BRHL Baryal Himachal 07:39 07:40 1m 1 75.4 1 NR
17. NGRS Nagrota Suriyan 07:48 07:50 2m 1 79.1 1 NR
18. MGRP Megh Raj Pura 08:00 08:01 1m 1 82.1 1 NR
19. HRDR Harsar Dehri 08:14 08:16 2m 1 88.1 1 NR
20. JWLS Jawan Wala Shehar 08:33 08:35 2m 2 95.6 1 NR
21. BRMR Bharmar 08:50 08:51 1m 1 101.9 1 NR
22. BLDL Balle da pir larath 09:04 09:05 1m 1 107.7 1 NR
23. TLRA Talara 09:23 09:25 2m 1 111.8 1 NR
24. NUPR Nurpur Road 10:01 10:03 2m 1 121.3 1 NR
25. KAWL Kandwal Halt 10:18 10:19 1m 1 128.1 1 NR
26. DLSR Dalhousie Road 10:35 10:37 2m 2 131.2 1 NR
27. PTK Pathankot Junction 11:05 - 4 141.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 14:15 IST
52464 / Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot Passenger (बैजनाथ पपरोला - पठानकोट पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Baijnath Paprola and Pathankot Junction. The train leaves from Baijnath Paprola on at 04:00 hrs and reaches Pathankot Junction at 11:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Baijnath Paprola, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Pathankot Junction. It takes 7 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 141 kilometers.

The return train is 52467.
Loading...